41. Hirvijärvi-hölkkä 1.7.2017

T U L O K S E T

© Keuruun Kisailijat

Kilpailun sarjat: P2013; T2013; P2011; T2011; P2009; T2009; P2007; T2007; P2005
; T2005; M16L; N16L; M55L; N55L; MYLL; NYLL; M55P; MYLP; NYLP

P2013 Pojat 2013 0.04 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Harri Kovanen            Keuruu                        0.12,5
  2. Topias  Viinikka         Liesjärven Luja               0.13,5       0.01,0
  3. Vihtori Penttinen        Jyväskylä                     0.13,6       0.01,1
  4. Paavali Penttinen        Jyväskylä                     0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Eelim Jernmark           Sipoo                         0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Jere Linström            Espoo                         0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Verneri Viitanen         Pylkönmäen Yrittä             0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Uuno Lager               Ähtäri                        0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Hermanni Lähteenmäki     Liesjärven Luja               0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Tomi Kortekangas         Tampere                       0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Eino Ilmarinen           Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Erkko Ilmarinen          Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.07,5
  4. Niilo Sorri              Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.07,5
Sarjaluettelo

T2013 Tytöt 2013 0.04 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Minea Kotamäki           Jyväskylä                     0.14,2
  2. Eveliina Apaala          Liesjärven Luja               0.14,5       0.00,3
  3. Emma Kuikka                                            0.15,3       0.01,1
  4. Emila Salosyrjä          Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Maria Paloranta          Liesjärven Luja               0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Viola Viitanen           Pylkönmäen Yrittä             0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Kaisla Vertanen          Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Kerttu Sorri             Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Pauliina Lähteenmäki     Liesjärven Luja               0.20,0       0.05,8
Sarjaluettelo

P2011 Pojat 2011-2012

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Paavo Soikkeli           Espoo                         0.15,7
  2. Juho Pänkäläinen         Keuruu                        0.16,4       0.00,7
  3. Emell Jernmark           Sipoo                         0.17,2       0.01,5
  4. Niilo  Niemelä           Liesjärven Luja               0.20,0       0.04,3
  4. Paavo Nissinen           Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.04,3
  4. Juho Sorri               Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.04,3
Sarjaluettelo

T2011 Tytöt 2011-2012 0.06 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Milla Korsumäki          Tampere                       0.14,2
  2. Inkamari Kalari          Tampere                       0.15,2       0.01,0
  3. Peppi Hietanen           Ähtäri                        0.15,5       0.01,3
  4. Maisa Penttinen          Jyväskylä                     0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Veera Viitanen           PylkönmäenYrittäv             0.20,0       0.05,8
  4. Elma Apaala              Liesjärven Luja               0.20,0       0.05,8
Sarjaluettelo

P2009 Pojat 2009-2010 0.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rico Kotamäki            Jyväskylä                     0.12,8
  2. Jesse Viinikka           Keuruu                        0.12,9       0.00,1
  3. Eelis Stenbäck           Helsinki                      0.14,0       0.01,2
Sarjaluettelo

T2009 Tytöt 2009-2010 0.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kaisla Kalari            Tampere                       0.12,4
  2. Jessi Kuikka             Sipoo                         0.13,6       0.01,2
  3. Iida Ruotsalainen        Liesjärven Luja               0.17,4       0.05,0
  4. Nella Nissinen           Keuruu                        0.20,0       0.07,6
Sarjaluettelo

P2007 Pojat 2007-2008 0.4 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elias Moilanen           Ähtäri                        1.43,0
  2. Aleksi Kuikka            Sipoo                         1.48,0       0.05,0
  3. Kaijus Stenbäck          Helsinki                      1.49,0       0.06,0

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  10.            Aapo  Niemelä            Liesjärven Luja
Sarjaluettelo

T2007 Tytöt 2007-2008 0.4 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mimosa Airevuo           Lempäälä                      1.39,0
  2. Kerttu Vertanen          Keuruu                        2.00,0       0.21,0
  3. Oona Ruotsalainen        Liesjärven Luja               2.10,0       0.31,0
Sarjaluettelo

P2005 Pojat 2005-2006 0.8 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Julius  Viinikka         Keuruu                        3.44,0
  2. Antti Soikkeli           Espoo                         3.52,0       0.08,0
  3. Henry Kovanen            Keuruu                        4.43,0       0.59,0
Sarjaluettelo

T2005 Tytöt 2005-2006 0.8 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kerttu Alamäki           Keuruun Kisailija             3.58,0
Sarjaluettelo

M16L Miehet 16v 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oiva Peltola             Uuran urheilijat             37.19,5
  2. Jaakko Pänkäläinen       Keuruu                       41.05,4       3.45,9
Sarjaluettelo

N16L Naiset 16v 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Siiri Pollari            Jyväskylä                    38.01,6

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  29.            Elli Isokoski            Uuran urheilijat
  -  31.            Sanni Peltola            Uuran urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

M55L Miehet 55v 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tuomo Ahonen             Keuruun Kisailija            27.50,2
  2. Eino Ylä-Hallinen        Virtain Urheilija            31.55,7       4.05,5
  3. Timo Sillanmäki          Mänttä-Vilppula              33.15,1       5.24,9
  4. Tapani Sillanmäki        Mänttä-Vilppula              35.44,6       7.54,4
  5. Erkki Viinikka           Keuruun Kisailija            53.54,1      26.03,9
Sarjaluettelo

N55L Naiset 55v 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anna-Maija Jokiautio     K-S Maratoonarit             37.43,3
  2. Raija Kumpula            Uuran urheilijat             45.46,8       8.03,5
Sarjaluettelo

MYLL Miehet 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jaakko Sorri             Keuruu                       27.14,9
  2. Joonas Kalari            Tampere                      28.12,1       0.57,2
  3. Santtu Seipäjärvi        MotiOne                      30.25,8       3.10,9
  4. Tuomas Koskela           Jyväskylä                    30.47,4       3.32,5
  5. Samu Tuomaala            Keuruu                       31.36,4       4.21,5
  6. Jari  Leppä              Vehun Tiikerit               33.25,2       6.10,3
  7. Petri Moilanen           Ähtäri                       33.31,0       6.16,1
  8. Lauri Pollari            Jyväskylä                    33.48,4       6.33,5
  9. Marko Kuusela            Tampereen Ilves              36.25,2       9.10,3
 10. Antti Vertanen           Keuruu                       37.04,5       9.49,6
 11. Vesa Peltola             Uuran urheilijat             39.31,7      12.16,8
 12. Jani Viinikka            Liesjärven Luja              39.39,1      12.24,2
 13. Toni Viinikka            Liesjärven Luja              39.46,9      12.32,0
 14. Juha Pänkäläinen         Keuruu                       42.37,3      15.22,4
 15. Mikael Jernmark          Sipoo                        53.45,2      26.30,3
Sarjaluettelo

NYLL Naiset 6.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Irina Nousiainen         Mänttä-Vilppula              28.15,0
  2. Tanja Kuusela            Tappara Taitoluis            35.46,2       7.31,2
  3. Päivi Ilmarinen          Keuruu                       38.17,7      10.02,7
  4. Sari Lähteenmäki         Liesjärven Luja              41.56,2      13.41,2
  5. Sinikka Kälvinmäki       Jyväskylä                    50.07,3      21.52,3
  6. Heidi Jernmark           Sipoo                        53.44,8      25.29,8

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  16.            Sanna Pusa               Liesjärven Luja
Sarjaluettelo

M55P Miehet 55v 13.9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jyrki Valkola            Multia                     1.13.58,0
Sarjaluettelo

MYLP Miehet 13.9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joni Seppä               Keuruu                       56.50,7
  2. Harri Väisälä            Jyväskylä                  1.19.14,1      22.23,4
  3. Jarmo Viteli             Hämeenlinna                1.37.14,4      40.23,7
Sarjaluettelo

NYLP Naiset 13.9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Maa/Piiri    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kati Väisälä             Jyväskylä                  1.19.05,1
  2. Arja Viteli              Hämeenlinna                1.37.13,5      18.08,4
Sarjaluettelo