Tulokset - Keuruun Juhannuskisat 2012

M 100 m

1. Eero Haapala IkaalU 10,71 2. Arttu Halmela 10,78 3. Ville Myllymäki 10,79 4. Kasperi Pöntinen MikkKV 10,86 5. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 10,87 6. Sami Vartiainen PolvijVau 11,02 7. Mikko Mensala JyväskKU 11,07 8. Ville-Pekka Kokko JoensKa 11,24 9. Panu Pasanen VihdVie 11,32 10. Matti Lax ÄänekU 11,39 11. Conny Finne LarsmoIF 11,43 12. Elias Lassila HKV 11,46 13. Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 11,52 Pasi Tupasalo JyväskKU DNS Ilkka Kattilakoski HKV DNS Olli Rantanen TampPy DNS Juha Virkkunen TampPy DNS Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU DNS Jarmo Kaleva TeuvRi DNS Mikko Laiho TampPy DNS Markus Koivula TampPy DNS Ville Rajala AlajA DNS Samuli Lehtinen LahdA DNS Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,1 1. Eero Haapala IkaalU 10,71 2. Arttu Halmela 10,78 3. Ville Myllymäki 10,79 4. Kasperi Pöntinen MikkKV 10,86 5. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 10,87 6. Mikko Mensala JyväskKU 11,07 7. Ville-Pekka Kokko JoensKa 11,24 8. Matti Lax ÄänekU 11,39 Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,3 1. Sami Vartiainen PolvijVau 11,02 2. Panu Pasanen VihdVie 11,32 3. Conny Finne LarsmoIF 11,43 4. Elias Lassila HKV 11,46 5. Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 11,52 Pasi Tupasalo JyväskKU DNS Jarmo Kaleva TeuvRi DNS Ville Rajala AlajA DNS Erä 3 Ilkka Kattilakoski HKV DNS Olli Rantanen TampPy DNS Juha Virkkunen TampPy DNS Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU DNS Mikko Laiho TampPy DNS Markus Koivula TampPy DNS Samuli Lehtinen LahdA DNS

- - - -

M 800 m 1. Panu Jantunen ParikkU 1.52,43 2. Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.54,08 3. Julius Kasule 1.54,24 4. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.54,74 5. Mikko Pellinen KristU 1.55,07 6. Christoffer Wärn IKFalken 1.55,37 7. Matti Röppänen KuopRei 1.56,02 8. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.56,15 9. Rami Tuokko TuUL 1.56,19 10. Teemu Ruippo JoensKa 1.56,42 11. Olli Pulkkanen KuopRei 1.57,22 12. Aki Rissanen ViipU 1.57,36 13. Joonas Harjamäki SeinäjSU 1.57,41 14. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.58,42 15. Ilkka Saari AlavU 1.58,70 16. Atte Ouninkorpi LahdA 1.58,77 17. Jukka Raittinen KurikRy 1.59,03 18. Tuomo Hippi SeinäjSU 1.59,17 19. Teemu Lankinen NoormNo 1.59,29 20. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 1.59,43 21. Janne Mäntylä KurikRy 1.59,66 22. Jackson Tenai LahdA 2.00,22 23. Juuso Hakala PorinYU 2.00,49 24. Joona Lyly JyväskKU 2.01,06 25. Daniel Envall IKFalken 2.02,04 26. Janne Kämä JyväskKU 2.02,36 27. Anssi Partanen 2.03,69 28. Anton Haapanen AsikkRai 2.04,75 29. Dave Frans 2.05,42 30. Antti Raittinen KurikRy 2.05,88 31. Ilpo Haalisto 2.15,47 Jouko Jantunen DNF Jonathan Rotich TuUL DNS Saku Lehikoinen HKV DNS Aki Haiko RekRai DNS Ossi Hakulinen EspTa DNS Robert Nummela IFSibboV DNS Erä 1 1. Panu Jantunen ParikkU 1.52,43 2. Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.54,08 3. Julius Kasule 1.54,24 4. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.54,74 5. Mikko Pellinen KristU 1.55,07 6. Matti Röppänen KuopRei 1.56,02 7. Olli Pulkkanen KuopRei 1.57,22 8. Aki Rissanen ViipU 1.57,36 9. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.58,42 Erä 2 1. Christoffer Wärn IKFalken 1.55,37 2. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.56,15 3. Rami Tuokko TuUL 1.56,19 4. Teemu Ruippo JoensKa 1.56,42 5. Joonas Harjamäki SeinäjSU 1.57,41 6. Atte Ouninkorpi LahdA 1.58,77 7. Jukka Raittinen KurikRy 1.59,03 8. Tuomo Hippi SeinäjSU 1.59,17 9. Anton Haapanen AsikkRai 2.04,75 Jouko Jantunen DNF Erä 3 1. Ilkka Saari AlavU 1.58,70 2. Teemu Lankinen NoormNo 1.59,29 3. Janne Mäntylä KurikRy 1.59,66 4. Jackson Tenai LahdA 2.00,22 5. Juuso Hakala PorinYU 2.00,49 6. Joona Lyly JyväskKU 2.01,06 7. Daniel Envall IKFalken 2.02,04 8. Janne Kämä JyväskKU 2.02,36 9. Anssi Partanen 2.03,69 10. Dave Frans 2.05,42 11. Antti Raittinen KurikRy 2.05,88 12. Ilpo Haalisto 2.15,47 Erä 4 1. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 1.59,43 Jonathan Rotich TuUL DNS Saku Lehikoinen HKV DNS Aki Haiko RekRai DNS Ossi Hakulinen EspTa DNS Robert Nummela IFSibboV DNS

- - - -

M 3000 m 1. Aki Nummela HKV 8.20,12 2. Joonas Harjamäki SeinäjSU 8.25,46 3. Oskari Pennanen JuuanJä 8.29,41 4. Henri Vanha OulNMKY 8.33,04 5. Väinö Klemola KuopRei 8.33,66 6. Martti Siikaluoma KangKi 8.35,86 7. Antti Anttonen SuolU 8.36,69 8. Antti Taini SeinäjSU 8.36,95 9. Tommi Hytönen KU-58 8.37,98 10. Kalle Ruohola VirtU 8.38,74 11. Matti Rauma TuUL 8.42,47 12. Tommi Heittola TampU 8.45,82 13. Matti Taini SeinäjSU 8.47,36 14. Mikko Syren LappUM 8.50,30 15. Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.54,05 16. Tapani Kärjä KalajJu 8.57,59 17. Joni Jäntti SavonlRie 8.59,27 18. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 9.00,39 19. Abraham Kirwa 9.02,16 20. Markus Hämäläinen HamPo 9.02,91 21. Kari Hallanheimo TarvasjU 9.24,23 22. Janne Niemi JanJa 9.26,53 23. Ville Suominen IFLänken 9.27,98 24. Jussi Ojala KristU 9.28,20 25. Tuomas Suni HKV 9.53,93 Rami Tuokko TuUL DNS Pyry Sipilä SjundeåIF DNS Anders Lindahl IFLänken DNS Antti-Pekka Niinistö TurWei DNS Joona Kitinoja SeinäjSU DNS Kilpailun ulkopuolella Johanna Lehtinen 9.02,29 Erä 1 1. Aki Nummela HKV 8.20,12 2. Joonas Harjamäki SeinäjSU 8.25,46 3. Oskari Pennanen JuuanJä 8.29,41 4. Henri Vanha OulNMKY 8.33,04 5. Väinö Klemola KuopRei 8.33,66 6. Martti Siikaluoma KangKi 8.35,86 7. Antti Anttonen SuolU 8.36,69 8. Antti Taini SeinäjSU 8.36,95 9. Tommi Hytönen KU-58 8.37,98 10. Kalle Ruohola VirtU 8.38,74 11. Matti Rauma TuUL 8.42,47 12. Tommi Heittola TampU 8.45,82 13. Matti Taini SeinäjSU 8.47,36 14. Mikko Syren LappUM 8.50,30 15. Tapani Kärjä KalajJu 8.57,59 16. Markus Hämäläinen HamPo 9.02,91 Rami Tuokko TuUL DNS Anders Lindahl IFLänken DNS Antti-Pekka Niinistö TurWei DNS Erä 2 1. Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.54,05 2. Joni Jäntti SavonlRie 8.59,27 3. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 9.00,39 4. Abraham Kirwa 9.02,16 5. Kari Hallanheimo TarvasjU 9.24,23 6. Janne Niemi JanJa 9.26,53 7. Ville Suominen IFLänken 9.27,98 8. Jussi Ojala KristU 9.28,20 9. Tuomas Suni HKV 9.53,93 Pyry Sipilä SjundeåIF DNS Joona Kitinoja SeinäjSU DNS Kilpailun ulkopuolella Johanna Lehtinen 9.02,29

- - - -

M 110 m aj Tuuli: -1,0 1. Antti Korkealaakso SeinäjSU 14,27 2. Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 14,28 3. Mauri Kaattari HimU 15,48 4. Jesse Jokinen SysmSi 15,81 Perttu Noponen MikkKV DNS Ville Rajala AlajA DNS

- - - -

M Pituus 1. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,24 +0,8 6,64 7,02 6,97 X 7,24 X -0,2 +1,1 +0,9 +0,8 2. Jarmo Kaleva TeuvRi 7,02 -0,4 X 7,02 6,84 7,00 X X -0,4 +0,4 +0,7 3. Mauri Kaattari HimU 6,99 +0,5 - X 6,61 6,99 6,73 X +1,6 +0,5 +1,2 4. Mikael Vilén ViipU 6,95 +0,3 X X 6,95 6,91 6,88 6,95 +0,4 +0,5 +0,6 +0,3 5. Pertti Huovinen KajKi 6,80 +0,6 6,30 6,59 6,79 6,77 6,80 6,67 +0,5 +0,7 +1,4 +3,2 +0,6 +1,8 6. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 6,79 +0,9 X X 6,79 X X 6,69 +0,9 -0,2 7. Ville-Pekka Kokko JoensKa 6,54 +0,4 - - - 6,30 6,54 6,53 +2,7 +0,4 +1,5 8. Jesse Jokinen SysmSi 6,50 +0,7 X 6,50 X 6,30 6,40 - +0,7 -0,4 +0,8 Eero Haapala IkaalU DNS

- - - -

M Kuula 1. Jussi Tukeva ÄhtU 15,51 15,13 15,24 15,40 - 15,50 15,51 2. Hannu Jalonen ParkU 15,47 15,12 15,24 15,27 - 15,47 15,26 3. Ville Halvari KeskiUYU 15,46 14,96 - - 15,22 15,46 - 4. Juha Vanhala KokkVei 14,12 14,12 - - 14,03 - - 5. Tomi Nissinen MuurY 14,00 14,00 - - - - - 6. Mauri Kaattari HimU 13,80 13,72 - 13,43 - 13,80 13,76 Petteri Peitso SeinäjSU DNS Niklas Loukola SeinäjSU DNS

- - - -

M Keihäs 1. Anssi Liimatta JoensKa 72,28 69,78 X X 65,66 69,80 72,28 2. Martin Grandell VasaIS 69,95 66,49 X X X 67,83 69,95 3. Tuomas Saari HimU 69,13 65,75 67,25 68,98 X 67,55 69,13 4. Joel Karjalainen KerimU 67,77 63,38 64,08 64,36 67,77 63,63 66,54 5. Eero Assmuth ViipU 66,90 61,40 X 61,83 61,08 64,90 66,90 6. Sami Tossavainen PielavA 66,37 66,37 64,27 X 65,72 X 64,95 7. Eikka Pankkonen ViipU 65,16 X 62,23 60,68 65,16 X X 8. Rami Hovinen EsboIF 62,77 62,38 X X 59,91 62,77 X 9. Rasmus Maukonen JyväskKU 58,63 58,63 55,71 57,52 10. Ilari Erkkilä ÄhtU 54,11 54,11 X X 11. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 49,15 X X 49,15 Eetu Kangas SeinäjSU NM Topi Tarhonen PuumVi DNS Jesse Jokinen SysmSi DNS Eetu Vanhamäki VimpVe DNS Jani Lehtonen ViipU DNS Toni Sirviö SulkU DNS Kimmo Soranummi VirtU DNS

- - - -

P9 40 m 1. Santtu Vehkala SuolU 7,23 1. Miika Jokela AlavU 7,23 3. Jussi Vuorinen ÄänekU 7,56 4. Matias Puolimatka KarkkPo 7,63 5. Joona Penttinen MultJy 7,81 6. Tuukka Vehkala SuolU 7,86 7. Veeti Jokela AlavU 8,14 8. Robin Roth ÄhtU 8,25 9. Marcus Roth 8,68 Erä 1 1. Santtu Vehkala SuolU 7,23 2. Jussi Vuorinen ÄänekU 7,56 3. Joona Penttinen MultJy 7,81 4. Tuukka Vehkala SuolU 7,86 Erä 2 1. Miika Jokela AlavU 7,23 2. Matias Puolimatka KarkkPo 7,63 3. Veeti Jokela AlavU 8,14 4. Robin Roth ÄhtU 8,25 5. Marcus Roth 8,68

- - - -

P9 Kuula 1. Miika Jokela AlavU 5,99 5,99 - - 5,74 5,29 5,63 2. Jussi Vuorinen ÄänekU 5,53 5,53 - - - - - 3. Santtu Vehkala SuolU 5,43 5,13 5,30 5,43 4,98 5,37 4,52 4. Joona Penttinen MultJy 5,04 5,04 4,99 4,53 5,02 4,67 - 5. Tuukka Vehkala SuolU 4,48 4,48 - 3,24 3,31 4,30 3,88 6. Matias Puolimatka KarkkPo 4,14 4,14 4,02 3,45 3,66 3,63 3,24 7. Veeti Jokela AlavU 3,68 3,23 3,25 3,47 2,97 3,43 3,68 Marcus Roth DNS

- - - -

P11 60 m 1. Joona Kinnunen HaapajKi 9,16 2. Eetu Kumpulainen KuopRei 9,29 3. Rickhard Roth ÄhtU 9,54 4. Heikki Vuorinen ÄänekU 9,96 5. Vili Olkkonen KangU 10,22 6. Tommi Ilomäki JyväskKU 10,49 7. Kosti Katainen 10,63 8. Eetu Ahonen JämsI 10,87

- - - -

P11 Pituus 1. Joona Kinnunen HaapajKi 4,00 3,65 3,80 3,67 4,00 2. Eetu Kumpulainen KuopRei 3,88 3,85 3,88 - 3,73 3. Heikki Vuorinen ÄänekU 3,82 3,82 - 3,82 - 4. Rickhard Roth ÄhtU 3,48 2,85 3,34 3,16 3,48 5. Jussi Vuorinen ÄänekU 3,21 3,15 3,06 3,17 3,21 6. Tommi Ilomäki JyväskKU 3,09 2,75 2,85 2,76 3,09 7. Kosti Katainen 3,08 3,08 3,06 2,23 2,75 8. Eetu Ahonen JämsI 3,05 - 3,05 2,85 2,88 9. Vili Olkkonen KangU 3,03 2,99 3,03 2,88 -

- - - -

P13 60 m 1. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 8,80 2. Miska Heino JämsI 9,26 3. Niclas Forsberg LaukU 9,88

- - - -

P15 100 m Tuuli: -0,6 1. Patrik Ahola HaapajKi 12,49 2. Julius Toivola JyväskKU 12,97 3. Joona Forsgren 12,98 Niko Vainionpää TeuvRi DNS

- - - -

P15 Pituus 1. Joona Forsgren 5,57 +3,2 5,26 +0,2 X 5,26 5,57 5,15 X X +0,2 +3,2 +2,0 2. Julius Toivola JyväskKU 5,43 +2,3 5,26 +1,2 X 5,43 5,25 5,09 X 5,26 +2,3 +1,3 +0,6 +1,2 3. Patrik Ahola HaapajKi 5,38 -0,9 5,38 5,38 X X 5,34 5,24 +2,1 -0,9 +0,5 +0,4 4. Niko Vainionpää TeuvRi 5,29 +0,4 X 5,29 5,28 5,22 X 5,10 +0,4 +0,6 +1,2 +1,5 5. Mikko Paavola AlajA 5,20 +2,1 5,14 +1,5 5,14 X 5,20 5,01 5,05 5,07 +1,5 +2,1 +1,0 +1,2 +0,4 6. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 4,89 +1,0 4,79 4,82 4,84 4,61 4,89 X +0,8 +1,4 +1,0 +0,5 +1,0 +1,9 7. Niclas Forsberg LaukU 3,93 +2,0 3,93 3,76 X X X 3,83 +2,0 +1,4 +1.6

- - - -

P15 Kiekko 1. Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 64,07 61,89 64,07 60,08 - 61,55 62,14 2. Lassi Saarinen 50,51 46,64 50,51 46,46 48,60 44,19 46,70 3. Jussi Valjus KeurKi 41,06 41,06 41,06 37,60 34,28 - 38,11

- - - -

N 200 m 1. Anna Hämäläinen KuortKu 23,88 2. Ella Räsänen 24,20 3. Ilona Punkkinen LappUM 24,39 4. Noora Hämäläinen JoensKa 24,40 5. Jenni Kivioja IisVi 24,42 6. Minna Laukka JyväskKU 24,57 7. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 25,44 8. Eliisa Räsänen 25,87 9. Emilija Manninen JyväskKU 26,11 10. Salli Kokkinen OulPy 26,12 11. Juuli-Anna Tauren JyväskKU 26,13 12. Saana Johansson TampPy 26,14 13. Petra Perttula KU-58 26,22 14. Tiia Rintaniemi SeinäjSU 26,33 15. Pauliina Perttula KU-58 26,66 16. Inka Kassinen TampPy 26,67 17. Tiia Tammisalo TampPy 26,74 18. Eveliina Ojala SoinSi 27,32 19. Anni Halko 27,40 20. Tuire Rintaniemi SeinäjSU 28,13 Heini Raunio TampPy DNS Laura Kolehmainen HKV DNS Piia Posti LappUM DNS Tiina Rinne HKV DNS Aino Mikkola KuopRei DNS Milla Siekkinen JyväskKU DNS Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,9 1. Anna Hämäläinen KuortKu 23,88 2. Ella Räsänen 24,20 3. Ilona Punkkinen LappUM 24,39 4. Noora Hämäläinen JoensKa 24,40 5. Jenni Kivioja IisVi 24,42 6. Minna Laukka JyväskKU 24,57 Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,3 1. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 25,44 2. Eliisa Räsänen 25,87 3. Juuli-Anna Tauren JyväskKU 26,13 4. Saana Johansson TampPy 26,14 5. Petra Perttula KU-58 26,22 6. Inka Kassinen TampPy 26,67 Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,3 1. Salli Kokkinen OulPy 26,12 2. Tiia Rintaniemi SeinäjSU 26,33 Heini Raunio TampPy DNS Milla Siekkinen JyväskKU DNS Erä 4 Tuuli: +0,9 1. Pauliina Perttula KU-58 26,66 2. Tiia Tammisalo TampPy 26,74 3. Eveliina Ojala SoinSi 27,32 4. Anni Halko 27,40 5. Tuire Rintaniemi SeinäjSU 28,13 Erä 5 Tuuli: +1,3 1. Emilija Manninen JyväskKU 26,11 Laura Kolehmainen HKV DNS Piia Posti LappUM DNS Tiina Rinne HKV DNS Aino Mikkola KuopRei DNS

- - - -

N 800 m 1. Sara Kuivisto PorvU 2.09,46 2. Sandra Eriksson IFNykn 2.10,74 3. Janica Mäkelä ForssSa 2.12,17 4. Marianne Pitkänen KuopRei 2.12,24 5. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 2.13,29 6. Caroline Wärn IKFalken 2.15,18 7. Minna Nummela HKV 2.16,87 8. Henrika Suhonen PorvU 2.18,79 9. Silja Meronen OrimJy 2.20,88 10. Roosa Lahtinen TampPy 2.21,87 11. Vilma Laitinen TuUL 2.22,14 12. Heidi Maaranen 2.22,28 13. Linnea Harala SomE 2.26,04 14. Jannina Antila TampPy 2.31,28 Heidi Marttinen HeinI DNS Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNS Erä 1 1. Sara Kuivisto PorvU 2.09,46 2. Sandra Eriksson IFNykn 2.10,74 3. Janica Mäkelä ForssSa 2.12,17 4. Marianne Pitkänen KuopRei 2.12,24 5. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 2.13,29 6. Caroline Wärn IKFalken 2.15,18 7. Henrika Suhonen PorvU 2.18,79 Heidi Marttinen HeinI DNS Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNS Erä 2 1. Minna Nummela HKV 2.16,87 2. Silja Meronen OrimJy 2.20,88 3. Roosa Lahtinen TampPy 2.21,87 4. Vilma Laitinen TuUL 2.22,14 5. Heidi Maaranen 2.22,28 6. Linnea Harala SomE 2.26,04 7. Jannina Antila TampPy 2.31,28

- - - -

N Korkeus 1. Laura Rautanen VilppVei 183 2. Mari Sepänmaa AlavU 180 3. Tiina Hakanen TampPy 176 4. Viivi Voutilainen TuUL 172 5. Laura Kumpula JoensKa 162 Vilma Koskinen LempKi DNS

- - - -

N Pituus 1. Jaana Sieviläinen JoensKa 6,34 +2,6 6,18 +1,2 X 5,94 6,01 6,18 6,13 6,34 +1,3 -1,2 +1,2 -0,8 +2,6 2. Elina Torro LappUM 6,21 +0,2 X 6,21 X X X X +0,2 3. Noora Pesola LahdA 6,12 +0,6 X 6,00 5,80 6,04 6,12 X +1,3 +0,4 +0,7 +0,6 4. Elina Korjansalo TampPy 6,10 +1,5 X X 5,75 X X 6,10 +2,3 +1,5 5. Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 6,06 +0,6 6,06 X X 5,87 X X +0,6 +1,7 6. Eveliina Hovinen ÄänekU 5,89 +2,4 5,64 +0,4 X 5,60 5,64 5,89 X 5,59 -0,5 +0,4 +2,4 -1,0 7. Juuli-Anna Tauren JyväskKU 5,79 +0,4 X 5,56 X 5,79 5,76 5,79 +2,2 +0,4 -1,5 +2,0 +0,4 +0,4 8. Kristiina Vuorvirta VeikkVei 5,58 +3,5 5,36 +0,3 5,58 5,24 X X 5,27 5,36 +3,5 +0,7 -0,2 +0,3 9. Heini Raunio TampPy 5,41 +0,6 5,41 5,27 5,36 +0,6 -0,6 +1,4 10. Päivi Kasari JalasjJa 5,27 +1,1 X 5,27 X +1,1 11. Sini Toivola JyväskKU 4,76 -1,1 X X 4,76 -1,1 Ida Okkonen KuopRei NM X X X Essi Lindgren ViipU DNS Anni Halko DNS Kilpailun ulkopuolella Eero Haapala IkaalU 7,82 +0,9 7,64 7,57 7,82 7,73 X 7,74 +0,9 -0,4 +0,9 +0,8 +0,7 Arttu Halmela 7,84 +1,0 X X X X 7,31 7,84 -0,6 +1.0

- - - -

N Kuula 1. Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen AlajA 13,49 - - 13,49 13,23 13,28 - 2. Emma Söderlund IFDrott 12,58 12,58 - 12,19 - - 12,23 3. Kirsti Siekkinen JyväskKU 9,81 9,09 9,81 9,42 9,65 9,12 9,47 4. Heini Raunio TampPy 9,01 8,24 8,60 8,85 8,89 8,85 9,01

- - - -

T9 40 m 1. Tessa Moisio KaipVi 6,94 2. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 7,11 3. Silja Lamminmäki KangU 7,18 4. Veera Olkkonen KangU 7,37 5. Maisa Moisio KaipVi 8,31 6. Sanni Jokela AlavU 8,96

- - - -

T9 Kuula 1. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 5,44 5,40 5,02 5,36 5,44 5,02 4,98 2. Silja Lamminmäki KangU 5,36 5,36 4,76 5,33 4,93 5,16 5,06 3. Tessa Moisio KaipVi 4,62 4,04 4,62 4,29 4,50 4,54 4,40 4. Veera Olkkonen KangU 4,59 4,59 3,73 4,27 4,15 4,43 3,83 5. Maisa Moisio KaipVi 3,46 2,82 2,91 3,29 2,86 3,04 3,46

- - - -

T11 60 m 1. Janette Tanninen MultJy 9,27 2. Vilma Siirilä JyväskKU 9,54 3. Kiia-Klarika Suomalainen JämsI 9,57 4. Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 9,72 5. Maria Puolimatka KarkkPo 9,76 6. Saara Svahn JämsI 9,96 7. Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 10,03 8. Johanna Tuomainen ÄänekU 10,11 9. Camilla Forsberg LaukU 10,15 10. Salla Lamminmäki KangU 10,18 11. Aada Koppeli JyväskKU 10,38 Erä 1 1. Janette Tanninen MultJy 9,27 2. Vilma Siirilä JyväskKU 9,54 3. Kiia-Klarika Suomalainen JämsI 9,57 4. Saara Svahn JämsI 9,96 5. Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 10,03 Erä 2 1. Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 9,72 2. Maria Puolimatka KarkkPo 9,76 3. Johanna Tuomainen ÄänekU 10,11 4. Camilla Forsberg LaukU 10,15 5. Salla Lamminmäki KangU 10,18 6. Aada Koppeli JyväskKU 10,38

- - - -

T11 Pituus 1. Janette Tanninen MultJy 4,20 4,13 4,20 4,10 4,12 2. Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 3,99 3,96 3,96 3,99 3,99 3. Joanna Wallinheimo JyväskKU 3,76 3,53 3,66 3,76 3,66 4. Saara Svahn JämsI 3,66 3,66 3,61 3,61 3,52 5. Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 3,58 3,54 3,48 3,58 3,54 6. Camilla Forsberg LaukU 3,49 3,45 3,32 3,49 3,44 7. Maria Puolimatka KarkkPo 3,41 3,12 3,32 3,36 3,41 8. Johanna Tuomainen ÄänekU 3,39 3,39 3,25 3,28 3,23 9. Aada Koppeli JyväskKU 3,29 3,27 X 3,22 3,29 10. Vilma Siirilä JyväskKU 3,24 2,97 3,24 3,01 3,13 11. Salla Lamminmäki KangU 3,09 3,05 3,09 3,01 3,05

- - - -

T13 60 m 1. Saana Johansson TampPy 8,13 2. Tiia Tammisalo TampPy 8,43 3. Eveliina Kumpulainen KuopRei 9,12 4. Katri Katainen KeurKi 9,31 5. Emma Simberg HyvsU 9,41 6. Minna Mäkinen 10,13

- - - -

T13 Korkeus 1. Katri Katainen KeurKi 135 2. Joanna Wallinheimo JyväskKU 130 3. Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 115 4. Minna Mäkinen 110 Camilla Forsberg LaukU DNS

- - - -

T15 100 m 1. Eveliina Ojala SoinSi 13,17 2. Heta Rasinkangas JyväskKU 13,29 3. Jannina Antila TampPy 13,52 4. Milla Tukiainen KaipVi 14,05 5. Saara Äikäs KaipVi 14,14 6. Petriina Perttula KU-58 14,17 7. Pinja Kauranen UrjU 14,92

- - - -

T15 Korkeus 1. Heta Rasinkangas JyväskKU 145 2. Kaisu Uitamo MultJy 140 3. Saara Äikäs KaipVi 140 4. Pinja Kauranen UrjU 135

- - - -

N17 100 m Tuuli: +1,9 1. Pauliina Perttula KU-58 12,99 2. Milla Siekkinen JyväskKU 13,10 3. Sini Toivola JyväskKU 13,47 4. Kirsi Haapanen AsikkRai 13,71 5. Sonja Iso-Ilomäki 13,91 Kilpailun ulkopuolella Petra Perttula KU-58 12,71 Aino Mikkola KuopRei 13,04

- - - -

N17 Kiekko 1. Salla Sipponen KeurKi 36,67 - - 35,70 36,10 36,67 - 2. Vilma Paakkala EspTa 34,52 - 34,10 - 34,29 - 34,52 3. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 33,76 32,12 - - 31,50 33,76 31,51 4. Viivi Ahonen JämsI 29,11 29,11 - - - - -

Tilastopaja

Tuloksia