Miehet - Tulokset Juhannuskisat 2013

M 100 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 MikkKV              10,89

  2. Elmo Lakka                                    1993 KouvU               11,00

  3. Niko Nyman                                   1989 ValtVa                11,25

  4. Mikko Mensala                               1980 JyväskKU         11,29

     Sami Vartiainen                              1986 PolvijVau            DNS

     Arttu Halmela                                   1991 HonkajsU          DNS

     Pasi Roslund                                  1992 TuUL                   DNS

     Mikko Laiho                                     1993 TampPy              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Ville-Pekka Kokko                        1991 JoensKa             10,92

  2. Otto Ylöstalo                                  1991 IFSibboV            11,34

  3. Otto Seppälä                                 1985 LammKo            11,41

  4. Henry Huusko                               1992 LappUM              11,50

  5. Matti Aaltonen                               1987 MuurY                  11,81

  6. Jesse Jokinen                              1988 SysmSi               12,02

  7. Tanhuamäki Antti                         1988 SavonlRie           12,04

     Perttu Noponen                             1984 MikkKV                  DNS

- - - -

M 800 m

Erä 1                

  1. Anders Lindahl                          1987 IFLänken          1.53,35

  2. Saku Lehikoinen                         1990 TuUL              1.54,12

  3. Markus Jokinen                          1990 KristU            1.54,72

  4. Jussi Raittinen                         1990 KurikRy           1.55,61

  5. Mikko Raittinen                         1984 KurikRy           1.55,67

  6. Frank Lindqvist                         1988 IFLänken          1.55,93

  7. Dennis Rehnström                        1986 JyväskKU          1.56,72

  8. Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa           1.57,07

  9. Matti Röppänen                          1982 KuopRei           1.57,42

 10. Christoffer Wärn                        1991 IKFalken          1.58,48

     Kalle Ikonen                                                       DNF

     Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei               DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.56,80

  2. Aki Rissanen                            1982 ViipU             1.58,85

  3. Janne Heikkinen                         1988 KuopRei           1.59,71

  4. Markus Kyrölä                           1995 LempKi            1.59,87

  5. Atte Ouninkorpi                         1995 LahdA             2.00,89

  6. Jouni Virtanen                          1991 HKV               2.02,83

     Olli Pulkkanen                          1981 KuopRei               DNS

Erä 3                

 1. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo            1.58,14

  2. Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU              2.02,04

  3. Jesper Bengs                            1996 IFFemman          2.02,24

  4. Kalle Lipiäinen                         1995 ImU               2.02,49

  5. Jaakko Piesanen                         1993 SaarijPu          2.03,60

  6. Jouni Nyrönen                           1988 JyväskKU          2.03,99

  7. Aleksi Niemelä                          1993 JyväskKU          2.06,52

  8. Mikael Rantanen                         1995 TampU             2.07,54

  9. Nico Kalliokoski                        1994 SaarijPu          2.20,74

     Antti Raittinen                         1988 KurikRy               DNS

- - - -

M 3000 m

Erä 1                

  1. Jesper van der Wielen                   1991 NED               8.10,30

  2. Antti-Pekka Niinistö                    1990 TurWei            8.19,53

  3. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              8.20,10

  4. Oskari Pennanen                         1991 JoensKa           8.22,11

  5. Henri Manninen                          1985 JyväskKU          8.23,78

  6. Janne Ukonmaanaho                       1984 YlikNM            8.26,11

  7. Arttu Vattulainen                       1991 JoensKa           8.27,56

  8. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           8.29,11

  9. Martti Siikaluoma                       1992 KangKi            8.31,02

 10. Matti Haatainen                         1985 KuopRei           8.34,41

 11. Topi Raitanen                           1996 SjundeåIF         8.35,00

 12. Jimmy Finnholm                          1991 IKFalken          8.36,08

 13. Marko Tuokko                            1988 NaantLöy          8.36,74

 14. Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei           8.36,90

 15. Matti Rauma                             1982 TuUL              8.40,89

 16. Tommi Heittola                          1988 TampU             8.41,59

 17. Antti Taini                             1983 YlikNM            8.43,64

 18. Tapani Kärjä                            1988 KalajJu           8.45,45

 19. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdA             8.46,67

 20. Kalle Ruohola                           1982 VirtU             8.49,42

 21. Väinö Klemola                           1982 KuopRei           9.04,53

     Aki Nummela                             1985 HKV                   DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Eero Saleva                             1995 SjundeåIF         8.51,28

  2. Sami Turkulainen                        1990 ImU               8.54,20

  3. Joni Jäntti                             1987 SavonlRie         8.54,51

  4. Jan Kaas                                1980 GamlakIF          8.56,42

  5. Ilkka Saari                             1994 AlavU             9.16,37

  6. Anssi Huostila                          1995 LammSä            9.32,08

  7. Kari Hallanheimo                        1990 TarvasjU          9.32,46

  8. Petteri Säilä                           1994 YlihJu            9.55,36

     Juuso Hakala                            1990 PorinYU               DNF

     Joona Kitinoja                          1995 SeinäjSU              DNS

     Teemu Visala                                                       DNS

- - - -

M 110 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Otto Seppälä                            1985 LammKo              14,65

  2. Ville Rajala                            1993 AlajA               14,84

  3. Elmo Lakka                              1993 KouvU               14,85

  4. Niko Tahvanainen                        1994 PyhäsU              14,90

  5. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu             14,93

  6. Otto Ylöstalo                           1991 IFSibboV            15,15

  7. Perttu Noponen                          1984 MikkKV              15,63

     Pasi Roslund                            1992 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Elmo Savola                             1995 LappVei             14,98

  2. Samuli Bryggare                         1991 HKV                 15,04

  3. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              15,48

  4. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                15,61

  5. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            16,00

  6. Tanhuamäki Antti                        1988 SavonlRie           16,86

     Tero Ojala                              1986 LohtVei               DNS

- - - -

M Korkeus

  1. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                  208

  2. Lauri Stenroth                          1986 JanJa                 202

  3. Valtteri Välimäki                       1995 UudKK                 200

  4. Valtteri Mattila                        1995 ÄänekU                190

  5. Matias Mustonen                         1997 LempKi                186

     Samuli Bryggare                         1991 HKV                   DNS

     Herman Haavisto                         1994 HimU                  DNS

     Aleksi Sillanpää                        1994 AlahKi                DNS

- - - -

M Pituus

  1. Mikko Kivinen                                                      787 +0,8           

  2. Arttu Halmela                           1991 HonkajsU              742 -0,2           

  3. Kristian Pulli                          1994 KaipVi                740 -0,7           

  4. Juho-Matti Pimiä                        1984 LappUM                731 -0,2           

  5. Eetu Ehrola                                                        729 +0,9           

  6. Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu               716 +0,8           

  7. Otto Ylöstalo                           1991 IFSibboV              703 -0,5           

  8. Mikael Vilén                            1993 ViipU                 699 +0,3           

  9. Jarmo Kaleva                            1993 TeuvRi                682 -1,6           

 10. Elmo Savola                             1995 LappVei               676 -0,3           

 11. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                  650 +0,5           

 12. Johannes Haavisto                       1995 HimU                  614 +0,3           

 13. Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi                612 -0,9           

     Perttu Noponen                          1984 MikkKV                 NM                

     Tero Ojala                              1986 LohtVei               DNS                

- - - -

M Kuula

  1. Arttu Kangas                            1993 KanksLei            18,45

  2. Mika Flinkkilä                          1993 SeinäjSU            16,37

  3. Jani Santala                            1987 HimU                16,21

  4. Tuomas Martin                           1991 TampU               16,08

  5. Mikko Kurunsaari                        1981 JoensKa             14,84

  6. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            13,98

     Martti Rasimus                          1992 TainTä                 NM

     Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                  DNS

     Samuli Bryggare                         1991 HKV                   DNS

     Ville Savolainen                        1993 KeitNu                DNS

     Oskar Itänen                            1994 IFSibboV              DNS

- - - -

M Kiekko

  1. Pyry Niskala                            1990 VasaIS              54,71

  2. Ville Kivioja                           1990 NokU                54,57

  3. Mika Loikkanen                          1974 KeskiUYU            54,20

  4. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     1993 KaavKai             51,60

  5. Teemu Olli                              1978 JoensKa             50,82

  6. Teemu Poikolainen                       1992 ViitVie             49,68

  7. Kalle Kivioja                           1993 NokU                45,38

  8. Veikko Laitinen                         1997 KeurKi              43,72

  9. Oskar Itänen                            1994 IFSibboV            41,27

 10. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              39,88

 11. Samuli Bryggare                         1991 HKV                 38,86

 12. Tomi Nissinen                           1975 MuurY               38,04

     Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU               NM

     Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi                DNS

- - - -

 

Juhannuskisojen tulokset

Miehet

Naiset

Nuoret