Naiset - Tulokset Juhannuskisat 2013

N 200 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Minna Laukka                            1987 JyväskKU            24,49

  2. Saana Johansson                         1999 TampPy              24,96

  3. Noora Toivo                             1989 ToijVau             25,45

  4. Janine Faulha                           1992 RSA                 26,05

     Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy                DNS

     Bianca Erwee                                                       DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Oona Hujanen                            1994 HKV                 25,64

  2. Emilija Manninen                        1981 JyväskKU            25,71

  3. Inka Kassinen                           1994 TampPy              25,82

  3. Anna Julin                              1994 IFNykn              25,82

  5. Tiia Rintaniemi                         1984 SeinäjSU            26,22

     Janita Tammisalo                        1993 TampPy                DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              26,56

  2. Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                 26,89

  3. Paula Kuronen                           1989 MikkKV              27,18

  4. Jenni Kovanen                                                    27,56

     Iitu Hölttä                             1986 MikkKV                DNS

     Juuli-Anna Tauren                       1991 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Emelie Krook                                                     25,97

  2. Sanni Kallioniemi                       1995 TampPy              27,12

  3. Ojala Eveliina                          1997 SoinSi              27,34

  4. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi              27,43

  5. Enni Mustonen                           1993 ValtVa              27,50

  6. Tuire Rintaniemi                        1984 SeinäjSU            28,01

- - - -

N 800 m

Erä 1                

  1. Heidi Marttinen                         1990 HeinI             2.09,98

  2. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy            2.12,05

  3. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa            2.13,23

  4. Sofie Lövdahl                           1993 VasaIS            2.13,41

  5. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              2.13,49

  6. Annika Harri                            1993 HKV               2.13,94

  7. Zenitha Eriksson                        1992 IFNykn            2.15,37

     Jeanine Nygård                          1991 IFDrott               DNS

Erä 2                

 1. Sonja Kenkkilä                          1996 IlmajKi           2.17,68

  2. Janica Mäkelä                           1986 ForssSa           2.18,14

  3. Sallamari Koskinen                      1994 IlmajKi           2.18,84

  4. Maria Valtanen                          1991 JyväskKU          2.19,75

  5. Anna Huostila                           1993 OrivPo            2.20,80

  6. Ella Suihko                             1992 TampPy            2.22,90

  7. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy            2.24,59

  8. Kaisa Oksala                                                   2.25,76

  9. Jannina Antila                                                 2.29,45

     Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa                DNS

     Silja Meronen                           1996 OrimJy                DNS

- - - -

N 3000 m

  1. Nina Chydenius                          1990 ViipU             9.27,45

  2. Minttu Hukka                            1995 KarhKa            9.42,86

  3. Vilma Laitinen                          1993 TuUL              9.46,46

  4. Sanni Massinen                          1993 JalasjJa         10.16,97

  5. Anni Ruostekoski                        1991 IFLänken         10.20,14

  6. Heini Hartikainen                       1985 KU-58            10.21,13

  7. Minna Syvälä                            1979 EspTa            10.25,22

     Minna Haka-Risku                        1977 VammsVoi              DNS

     Anniina Hakala                          1998 PorinYU               DNS

     Anne Pentinmäki                                                    DNS

- - - -

N Korkeus

  1. Heta Tuuri                              1995 LahdA                 181

  2. Mari Sepänmaa                           1985 AlavU                 178

  2. Sini Lällä                              1994 OrivPo                178

  4. Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy                178

  5. Bianca Erwee                            1990 RSA                   174

  6. Heidi Erkinheimo                        1994 SeinäjSU              174

  7. Viivi Voutilainen                       1993 TuUL                  174

  8. Laura Kumpula                           1987 JoensKa               165

  8. Vilma Koskinen                          1992 LempKi                165

  8. Marianne Pykäläinen                     1994 JoensKa               165

 11. Heidi Rantala                           1993 ViitVie               160

     Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                   DNS

- - - -

N Pituus

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU              593 -1,3           

  2. Marika Partinen                         1990 JoensKa               590 +2,2   580 +0,4

  2. Bianca Erwee                            1990 RSA                   590 +0,3           

  4. Kaisa Honkaharju                        1993 KälvTa                580 +1,7           

  5. Heini Raunio                            1983 TampPy                577 +0,7           

  6. Emma Pullola                                                       574 +1,0           

  7. Elina Korjansalo                        1984 TampPy                572 -0,8           

  8. Elina Kostiainen                        1992 VihdVie               557 +1,2           

  9. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU              551 +0,9           

 10. Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                   542 -0,2           

 11. Paula Kuronen                           1989 MikkKV                538 +1,3           

 12. Juuli-Anna Tauren                       1991 JyväskKU              536 +0,7           

 13. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi                518 -0,8           

 14. Juulia Montonen                         1996 MultJy                487 +0,9           

     Iitu Hölttä                             1986 MikkKV                DNS                

     Sofia Sadeharju                         1989 HKV                   DNS                

     Suvi Eerikäinen                         1997 HyvsU                 DNS                

- - - -

N Kuula

  1. Katariina Valla                         1989 NakkVire            13,27

  2. Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen              1993 AlajA               13,10

  3. Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                 11,70

  4. Reeta Parkkonen                         1988 MuurY               11,66

  5. Bianca Erwee                                 RSA                 10,81

  6. Heini Raunio                            1983 TampPy              10,12

  7. Paula Kuronen                           1989 MikkKV               9,44

     Iitu Hölttä                             1986 MikkKV                DNS

- - - -

N Kiekko

  1. Sanna Kämäräinen                        1986 LapinlVe            56,63

  2. Tanja Komulainen                        1980 TampPy              49,18

  3. Salla Sipponen                          1995 KeurKi              46,27

  4. Helena Leveelahti                                                44,53

  5. Viivi Ahonen                            1997 JämsI               30,00

- - - -

 

Juhannuskisojen tulokset

Miehet

Naiset

Nuoret