Nuoret - Tulokset Juhannuskisat 2013

P9 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Juho Suvanto                            2004 ImU                  7,46

  2. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                7,66

  3. Antton Hellberg                         2005 SeinäjSU             7,88

  4. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             8,05

  5. Kimi Vehkala                            2003 SuolU                8,65

  6. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU             8,95

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tuomas Koivisto                         2004 SäynRie              7,07

  2. Eemi Kinnunen                           2006 HaapajKi             7,30

  3. Miika Niemelä                                                     7,44

  4. Mettälä Matias                          2005 HKV                  7,56

  5. Veeti Jokela                            2005 AlavU                7,72

  6. Marcus Roth                             2005 ÄhtU                 7,98

  7. Aleksi Lyyra                            2007 JyväskKU             8,35

- - - -

P9 Kuula

  1. Antton Hellberg                         2005 SeinäjSU             7,64

  2. Juho Suvanto                            2004 ImU                  6,78

  3. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                5,22

  4. Veeti Jokela                            2005 AlavU                5,08

  5. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             4,33

  6. Kimi Vehkala                            2003 SuolU                3,93

- - - -

P11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joona Kinnunen                          2002 HaapajKi             8,80

  2. Miika Jokela                            2003 AlavU                9,96

  3. Aapo Koto                                                        10,25

  4. Tare Jytilä                             2003 ÄhtU                10,65

  5. Joona Penttinen                         2003 MultJy              10,85

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Rickhard Roth                           2002 ÄhtU                 9,23

  2. Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei              9,29

  3. Vili Olkkonen                           2002 KangU                9,92

  4. Kosti Katainen                                                   10,75

  5. Tommi Mäkinen                                                    11,27

- - - -

P11 Kuula

  1. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                7,11

  2. Joona Kinnunen                          2002 HaapajKi             7,00

  3. Rickhard Roth                           2002 ÄhtU                 6,88

  4. Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei              6,86

  5. Miika Jokela                            2003 AlavU                6,66

  6. Kosti Katainen                                                    6,54

  7. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI                6,28

  8. Tare Jytilä                             2003 ÄhtU                 5,86

  9. Vili Olkkonen                           2002 KangU                5,19

  9. Joona Penttinen                         2003 MultJy               5,19

 11. Aapo Koto                                                         4,75

 12. Tommi Mäkinen                                                     3,03

- - - -

P13 60 m

                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei              8,46

  2. Miska Heino                             2000 JämsI                8,62

  3. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei              8,72

  4. Niilo Talvitie                                                    9,00

- - - -

P13 Korkeus

  1. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei               150

  2. Arttu Mattila                           2001 ÄänekU                145

  3. Miska Heino                             2000 JämsI                 145

  4. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                 115

- - - -

P15 100 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,9

     Niklas Bryggare                                                  11,88

  1. Joona Forsgren                          1998 MaarMa              12,44

  2. Kaappo Talvitie                                                  13,12

     Voitto Köykkä                           1999 VilppVei               DQ

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei            12,16

  2. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo              12,42

  3. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU            12,51

  4. Mikko Paavola                           1998 AlajA               13,19

  5. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU            13,35

- - - -

P15 Pituus

  1. Joona Forsgren                          1998 MaarMa                619 +1,3           

  1. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU              619 +1,9           

  3. Voitto Köykkä                           1999 VilppVei              550 +0,6           

  4. Mikko Paavola                           1998 AlajA                 521 +0,5           

  5. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU              520 +0,3           

     Niklas Bryggare                                                    610 +1,4           

- - - -

M17 Kiekko

  1. Veikko Laitinen                         1997 KeurKi              55,30

  2. Mikko Holi                              1997 PunkahU             45,37

  3. Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui           44,46

  4. Lassi-Pekka Korhonen                    1997 KaavKai             39,60

  5. Tuukka Koskelainen                      1996 ViitVie             37,63

     Lassi Saarinen                          1997 KeurKi                 NM

     Jussi Valjus                            1997 KeurKi                DNS

- - - -

M17 Keihäs

  1. Lassi Saarinen                          1997 KeurKi              73,28

  2. Jaakko Hauta-aho                        1997 TöysVe              55,00

- - - -

T9 40 m

  1. Veera Olkkonen                          2004 KangU                7,30

  2. Tara Jytilä                             2004 ÄhtU                 7,36

  3. Jonna Ahola                             2004 KaipVi               7,45

  4. Alisa Lyyra                                                       7,56

  5. Maisa Moisio                            2005 KaipVi               7,70

  6. Sanni Jokela                            2007 AlavU                8,32

  7. Iida Suvanto                                                      8,42

  8. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                8,60

  9. Venla Vuorela                           2005 JyväskKU             9,00

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tara Jytilä                             2004 ÄhtU                 7,36

  2. Jonna Ahola                             2004 KaipVi               7,45

  3. Alisa Lyyra                                                       7,56

  4. Venla Vuorela                           2005 JyväskKU             9,00

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Veera Olkkonen                          2004 KangU                7,30

  2. Maisa Moisio                            2005 KaipVi               7,70

  3. Sanni Jokela                            2007 AlavU                8,32

  4. Iida Suvanto                                                      8,42

  5. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                8,60

- - - -

T9 Kuula

  1. Veera Olkkonen                          2004 KangU                6,15

  2. Jonna Ahola                             2004 KaipVi               5,68

  2. Tara Jytilä                             2004 ÄhtU                 5,68

  4. Maisa Moisio                            2005 KaipVi               3,85

  5. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                3,50

  5. Alisa Lyyra                                                       3,50

  7. Iida Suvanto                                                      3,17

  8. Venla Vuorela                           2005 JyväskKU             2,10

- - - -

T11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 KeurKi               9,40

  2. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU             9,59

  3. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             9,85

  4. Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei              9,91

  5. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo               9,97

     Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elina Mettälä                           2003 HKV                  9,29

  2. Matilda Haavisto                        2003 KannU                9,55

  3. Emilia Kivelä                           2003 ÄhtU                 9,60

  4. Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi               9,61

  5. Anniina Äikäs                           2002 OrivPo               9,78

  6. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 LaukU               10,02

- - - -

T11 Korkeus

  1. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 LaukU                 130

  2. Anniina Äikäs                           2002 OrivPo                125

  3. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              120

  4. Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi                115

  5. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo                115

     Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU                 DNS

- - - -

T13 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi               8,78

  2. Noora Hellberg                          2001 SeinäjSU             8,99

  3. Kiia Suomalainen                        2001 JämsI                9,09

  4. Hilda Haavisto                          2001 KannU                9,59

     Salla Lamminmäki                        2001 KangU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Neea Puskala                            2001 ÄhtU                 8,84

  2. Janette Tanninen                        2001 MultJy               8,97

  3. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU                9,22

  4. Rosanna Ahola                           2001 KaipVi              10,14

- - - -

T13 Korkeus

  1. Noora Hellberg                          2001 SeinäjSU              150

  2. Janette Tanninen                        2001 MultJy                140

  3. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi                135

  4. Nella Turhala                           2001 OrivPo                130

  5. Rosanna Ahola                           2001 KaipVi                130

  6. Hilda Haavisto                          2001 KannU                 125

     Salla Lamminmäki                        2001 KangU                 DNS

- - - -

T15 100 m

                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU            13,25

  2. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 KuopRei             13,76

  3. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei             13,82

  4. Niina Hirvilahti                        1997 KaipVi              13,90

  5. Milla Tukiainen                         1998 KaipVi              14,03

  6. Katri Katainen                          1999 KeurKi              14,61

     Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy                DNS

- - - -

T15 Pituus

  1. Niina Hirvilahti                        1997 KaipVi                471 +0,6           

  2. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei               444 +1,9           

  3. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 KuopRei               442 -0,3           

  4. Katri Katainen                          1999 KeurKi                429 +0,8           

  5. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU                 422 +1,0           

     Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy                DNS

- - - -

 

Juhannuskisojen tulokset

Miehet

Naiset

Nuoret