Tulokset

Tulokset.

Keuruun Juhannuskisat

Keuruu

19.6.2015

 

TULOKSET

 

M 100 m

 

  1. Hannu Hämäläinen                        1985 HämeenlTa           10,88 

  2. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            10,92 

  3. Aaro Forss                              1988 HämeenlTa           11,27 

  4. Joona Forsgren                          1998 MaarMa              11,62 

  5. Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             11,70 

  6. Perttu Noponen                          1984 MikkKV              11,75 

  7. Jesse Jokinen                                SysmSis             11,82 

  8. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           11,96 

  9. Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU            11,97 

 10. Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KälvTa              12,09 

 11. Jukka Mononen                           1959 JyväskKU            13,36 

     Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY                 DNS 

     Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                DNS 

     Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa             DNS 

     Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Aki Niemi                               1986 TeivoSt               DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli:-1,0

 

 

  1. Hannu Hämäläinen                        1985 HämeenlTa           10,88 

  2. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            10,92 

  3. Aaro Forss                              1988 HämeenlTa           11,27 

  4. Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             11,70 

  5. Perttu Noponen                          1984 MikkKV              11,75 

  6. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           11,96 

     Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa             DNS 

     Aki Niemi                               1986 TeivoSt               DNS 

 

Erä 2         Tuuli:-0,4

           

 

  1. Joona Forsgren                          1998 MaarMa              11,62 

  2. Jesse Jokinen                                SysmSis             11,82 

  3. Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU            11,97 

  4. Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KälvTa              12,09 

  5. Jukka Mononen                           1959 JyväskKU            13,36 

     Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY                 DNS 

     Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                DNS 

     Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

M 800 m

 

  1. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.52,68 

  2. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           1.52,75 

  3. Julius Uutela                           1997 HKV               1.54,73 

  4. Jimmy Finnholm                          1991 IKFalken          1.54,79 

  5. Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei           1.55,00 

  6. Saku Lehikoinen                         1990 TuUL              1.55,46 

  7. Jussi Raittinen                              KurikRyh          1.55,75 

  8. Juho Pirskanen                               KuopReip          1.56,17 

  9. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo            1.56,39 

 10. Ismo Pekkanen                           1988 KarhKa            1.56,89 

 11. Markus Jokinen                          1990 TeuvRi            1.57,09 

 12. Sami Maamela                            1991 AnjLi             1.57,54 

 13. Anssi Puttonen                          1986 JyväskKU          1.57,87 

 14. Olli Pulkkanen                          1981 KuopRei           1.58,05 

 15. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdA             1.58,12 

 15. Eetu Pöyry                              1996 MikkKV            1.58,12 

 17. Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU          1.58,56 

 18. Tuomas Puputti                          1997 IFRaseb           1.58,59 

 19. Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei           1.59,04 

 20. Janne Mäntylä                                KurikRyh          2.00,07 

 21. Joonas Mustonen                         1992 KuopRei           2.01,43 

 22. Janne Heikkinen                         1988 KuopRei           2.02,69 

 23. Petri Lauronen                          1978 JyväskKU          2.03,02 

 24. Dennis Rehnström                        1986 JyväskKU          2.03,89 

 25. Hannu Moilanen                          1978 JyväskKU          2.06,74 

 26. Petteri Säilä                           1994 YlihJu            2.07,14 

 27. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      1990 TeuvRi            2.07,65 

     Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa               DNF 

     Kalle Ruohola                           1982 VirtU                 DNS 

     Jouni Nyrönen                           1988 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei               DNS 

     Teemu Raittinen                              KurikRyh              DNS 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.52,68 

  2. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           1.52,75 

  3. Julius Uutela                           1997 HKV               1.54,73 

  4. Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei           1.55,00 

  5. Saku Lehikoinen                         1990 TuUL              1.55,46 

  6. Jussi Raittinen                              KurikRyh          1.55,75 

  7. Juho Pirskanen                               KuopReip          1.56,17 

  8. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo            1.56,39 

  9. Markus Jokinen                          1990 TeuvRi            1.57,09 

 10. Anssi Puttonen                          1986 JyväskKU          1.57,87 

 11. Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU          1.58,56 

 12. Samu Mikkonen                           1996 KuopRei           1.59,04 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Jimmy Finnholm                          1991 IKFalken          1.54,79 

  2. Ismo Pekkanen                           1988 KarhKa            1.56,89 

  3. Sami Maamela                            1991 AnjLi             1.57,54 

  4. Olli Pulkkanen                          1981 KuopRei           1.58,05 

  5. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdA             1.58,12 

  5. Eetu Pöyry                              1996 MikkKV            1.58,12 

  7. Tuomas Puputti                          1997 IFRaseb           1.58,59 

  8. Janne Mäntylä                                KurikRyh          2.00,07 

  9. Dennis Rehnström                        1986 JyväskKU          2.03,89 

     Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa               DNF 

 

Erä 3                

 

  1. Joonas Mustonen                         1992 KuopRei           2.01,43 

  2. Janne Heikkinen                         1988 KuopRei           2.02,69 

  3. Petri Lauronen                          1978 JyväskKU          2.03,02 

  4. Hannu Moilanen                          1978 JyväskKU          2.06,74 

  5. Petteri Säilä                           1994 YlihJu            2.07,14 

  6. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      1990 TeuvRi            2.07,65 

     Kalle Ruohola                           1982 VirtU                 DNS 

     Jouni Nyrönen                           1988 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei               DNS 

     Teemu Raittinen                              KurikRyh              DNS 

 

M 3000 m

 

  1. Kennedy Charicha                        1996 TuUL              8.25,26 

  2. Ville Heikkilä                          1992 LammSä            8.31,15 

  3. Martti Siikaluoma                       1992 LahdA             8.34,91 

  4. Eero Saleva                             1995 SjundeåIF         8.37,16 

  5. Matti Rauma                             1982 TuUL              8.38,46 

  6. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              8.39,25 

  7. Mikko Pellinen                          1990 TeuvRi            8.44,68 

  8. Benson Warira                           1995 TuUL              8.45,51 

  9. Jiri Karjalainen                        1997 JoensKa           8.49,45 

 10. Tapani Kärjä                            1988 KalajJu           8.51,65 

 11. Pekka Klemola                           1988 UllKi             8.53,91 

 12. Matti Haatainen                         1985 KuopRei           8.59,83 

 13. Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei           9.03,82 

 14. Sami Turkulainen                        1990 ParikkU           9.04,56 

 15. Kalle Ruohola                           1982 VirtU             9.06,08 

 16. Aki Niemi                               1986 TeivoSt           9.06,87 

 17. Arttu Liipo                                  OulPyr            9.09,41 

 18. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU          9.12,43 

 19. Jussi Eskola                            1997 JyväskKU          9.13,60 

 20. Arttu Kärkiö                            1987 KeitKu            9.18,05 

 21. Janne Niemi                             1994 JanJa             9.32,19 

 22. Aleksi Niemelä                          1993 JyväskKU          9.32,81 

 23. Jari Välikorpi                          1982 KU-58             9.43,20 

 24. Jonas Ingo                              1995 VasaIS            9.45,85 

     Jaakko Nieminen                         1987 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Frederic Tranchand                      1988 TurWei                DNS 

     Antti-Pekka Niinistö                    1990 TurWei                DNS 

     Niklas Peltoniemi                       1993 TeuvRi                DNS 

     Miika Tenhunen                          1996 NivU                  DNS 

     Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa                DNS 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Kennedy Charicha                        1996 TuUL              8.25,26 

  2. Ville Heikkilä                          1992 LammSä            8.31,15 

  3. Martti Siikaluoma                       1992 LahdA             8.34,91 

  4. Eero Saleva                             1995 SjundeåIF         8.37,16 

  5. Matti Rauma                             1982 TuUL              8.38,46 

  6. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              8.39,25 

  7. Mikko Pellinen                          1990 TeuvRi            8.44,68 

  8. Benson Warira                           1995 TuUL              8.45,51 

  9. Jiri Karjalainen                        1997 JoensKa           8.49,45 

 10. Tapani Kärjä                            1988 KalajJu           8.51,65 

 11. Pekka Klemola                           1988 UllKi             8.53,91 

 12. Matti Haatainen                         1985 KuopRei           8.59,83 

 13. Sami Turkulainen                        1990 ParikkU           9.04,56 

     Jaakko Nieminen                         1987 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Frederic Tranchand                      1988 TurWei                DNS 

     Antti-Pekka Niinistö                    1990 TurWei                DNS 

     Miika Tenhunen                          1996 NivU                  DNS 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Vili Holopainen                         1997 KuopRei           9.03,82 

  2. Kalle Ruohola                           1982 VirtU             9.06,08 

  3. Aki Niemi                               1986 TeivoSt           9.06,87 

  4. Arttu Liipo                                  OulPyr            9.09,41 

  5. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU          9.12,43 

  6. Jussi Eskola                            1997 JyväskKU          9.13,60 

  7. Arttu Kärkiö                            1987 KeitKu            9.18,05 

  8. Janne Niemi                             1994 JanJa             9.32,19 

  9. Aleksi Niemelä                          1993 JyväskKU          9.32,81 

 10. Jari Välikorpi                          1982 KU-58             9.43,20 

 11. Jonas Ingo                              1995 VasaIS            9.45,85 

     Niklas Peltoniemi                       1993 TeuvRi                DNS 

     Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa                DNS 

 

M Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Ville Mylläri                           1985 HeinävYU            15,16 +0,6            

         15,16     X     X 14,98     X     X

          +0,6              -0,2            

  2. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                14,56 -1,4            

         14,04     X 14,56     X 14,44     X

          -0,9        -1,4        -0,4      

  3. Janne Alasalmi                          1981 JyväskKU            13,66 -0,6            

             X     X 13,66     X     X     X

                      -0,6                  

     Emil Storlund                           1991 IFVom                 DNS                 

        

        

 

M Kuula

 

  1. Timo Kööpikkä                           1994 LaihLu              17,92 

          17,92  17,76  17,78  17,43  17,62      -

  2. Niklas Loukola                          1991 SeinäjSU            16,43 

          16,03  15,92  16,04  16,43      -      -

  3. Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui           14,93 

          14,14  14,93      -      -      -  14,69

  4. Juha-Pekka Kumpulainen                  1977 IisVi               14,91 

              -  14,32  14,23  14,36  14,49  14,91

  5. Tomi Nissinen                           1975 MuurY               14,51 

          14,51      -  13,97      -  13,96      -

     Mika Flinkkilä                          1993 SeinäjSU               NM 

        

 

M Kiekko

 

  1. Ville Kivioja                           1990 NokU                53,68 

              -  53,68      -  51,87      -  50,74

  2. Sami Aartolahti                         1994 LahdA               53,02 

              -  49,74  51,25  50,58      -  53,02

  3. Teemu Poikolainen                       1992 JoensKa             50,38 

          50,30  49,98  50,38  50,16  49,58      -

  4. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     1993 KaavKai             49,09 

              -  47,71      -  49,09      -      -

  5. Veikko Laitinen                         1997 KeurKi              46,23 

              -  44,09  43,99  46,09  46,17  46,23

  6. Kalle Kivioja                           1993 NokU                44,82 

              -      -      -  44,82      -      -

  7. Jesse Jokinen                                SysmSis             36,20 

              -  35,60  36,20  35,75      -      -

  8. Perttu Noponen                          1984 MikkKV              34,37 

              -      -  34,37      -      -      -

     Joli Koivu                              1990 EsboIF                 NM 

        

 

M Keihäs

 

  1. Joni Karvinen                                TampPyr             69,19 

          65,54  64,30  69,19  66,43      X  65,54

  2. Mika Aalto                                   RuovRyh             69,09 

          69,09  67,80  66,97      X  65,84  67,56

  3. Anssi Liimatta                          1986 JoensKa             67,47 

          63,78      X      X  52,89  67,47  64,97

  4. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            67,06 

          64,70  63,24  63,45  66,84  67,06  61,33

  5. Robert Heinonen                         1995 JämsI               64,74 

              X  64,07      X  64,74      X  63,66

  6. Lassi Saarinen                          1997 KeurKi              63,81 

          59,92      X  62,54      X      X  63,81

  7. Eetu Vanhamäki                          1989 SeinäjSU            62,45 

          62,45      X      X      X  59,45      X

  8. Jaakko Hauta-Aho                        1997 TöysVe              60,96 

          56,82  58,97  60,22  59,47  60,96      X

  9. Jere Salo                               1992 LauttLu             57,95 

          57,95      X      X       

 10. Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KälvTa              52,31 

          51,99  51,02  52,31       

     Mikael Heinonen                         1994 JämsI                  NM 

        

     Teo Takala                              1994 IFRaseb                NM 

        

     Eero Hakala                             1985 KyrVoi                DNS 

        

     Rami Hovinen                            1985 EsboIF                DNS 

        

 

P9 40 m

 

 

  1. Eemi Kinnunen                           2006 HaapajKi             6,78 

  2. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               6,90 

  3. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie              7,00 

  4. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             7,35 

 

P9 Pituus

 

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               3,85                 

          3,27  3,37  3,62  3,85

                                

  2. Eemi Kinnunen                           2006 HaapajKi             3,73                 

          3,73  3,66  3,69  3,69

                                

  3. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie              3,73                 

          3,73  3,49  3,38  3,48

                                

  4. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             3,51                 

          3,51  3,31  3,44  3,28

                                

 

P11 60 m

 

 

 

  1. Roni Muhonen                            2005 KarstKi              9,52 

  2. Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV                  9,58 

  3. Tuomas Koivisto                         2004 SäynRie              9,66 

  4. Ville Kyrönlahti                             KangasnKal           9,84 

  5. Jaakko Pänkäläinen                      2005 KeurKi               9,86 

  6. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              10,07 

  7. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU               10,13 

  8. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               10,66 

  9. Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU               11,56 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Roni Muhonen                            2005 KarstKi              9,52 

  2. Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV                  9,58 

  3. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              10,07 

  4. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU               10,13 

  5. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               10,66 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Tuomas Koivisto                         2004 SäynRie              9,66 

  2. Ville Kyrönlahti                             KangasnKal           9,84 

  3. Jaakko Pänkäläinen                      2005 KeurKi               9,86 

  4. Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU               11,56 

 

P11 Pituus

 

  1. Tuomas Koivisto                         2004 SäynRie              3,95                 

          3,95  3,70  3,88  3,82

                                

  2. Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV                  3,60                 

          3,45  3,60  3,40  3,39      

                                      

  3. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                3,46                 

          3,36  3,32  3,22  3,46

                                

  4. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU                3,32                 

          3,31  3,27  3,32  3,23

                                

  5. Roni Muhonen                            2005 KarstKi              3,27                 

             -  3,27     -     -

                                

  6. Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU                3,00                 

          3,00  2,96  2,91  2,75

                                

 

P13 60 m Tuuli:-1,6

 

  1. Joona Kinnunen                          2002 HaapajKi             8,56 

  2. Benjam Roth                                  KeurKis              8,65 

  3. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                9,47 

     Ville Toivonen                          2002 ÄhtU                  DNS 

     Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU                 DNS 

 

P13 Kuula

 

  1. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                9,18 

           8,06   9,18   9,01      -   8,57      -

  2. Kosti Katainen                          2002 KeurKi               7,97 

           6,96   7,58   7,83   7,69   7,12   7,97

  3. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI                7,91 

           7,80   7,52   7,58   7,91   7,78   7,80

     Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU                 DNS 

        

 

P15 100 m Tuuli:1,0

 

 

  1. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 TeuvRi              12,41 

  2. Juuso Toivonen                          2000 ÄhtU                12,54 

  3. Ville Toivonen                          2002 ÄhtU                13,47 

 

N 100 m

 

  1. Elisa Hakamäki                               LahAhk              12,26 

  2. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV              12,50 

  3. Nathalie Nystrand                       1995 IFFyren             12,72 

  4. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              12,75 

  5. Inka Kassinen                           1994 TampPy              12,79 

  6. Neea Honkala                            1995 LahdA               12,81 

  7. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           12,86 

  8. Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei             12,88 

  9. Heta Haapala                            1996 TampPy               1296 

 10. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau             13,30 

 11. Tuire Rintaniemi                        1984 SeinäjSU            13,56 

     Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi                DNS 

     Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Irina Potinoja                          1998 LohtVei               DNS 

     Tiia Rintaniemi                         1984 SeinäjSU               DQ 

 

Erä 1                 Tuuli:-0,4

 

  1. Elisa Hakamäki                               LahAhk              12,26 

  2. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV              12,50 

  3. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              12,75 

  4. Inka Kassinen                           1994 TampPy              12,79 

  5. Neea Honkala                            1995 LahdA               12,81 

  6. Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei             12,88 

     Irina Potinoja                          1998 LohtVei               DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli:-0,6

 

  1. Nathalie Nystrand                       1995 IFFyren             12,72 

  2. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           12,86 

  3. Heta Haapala                            1996 TampPy               1296 

  4. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau             13,30 

  5. Tuire Rintaniemi                        1984 SeinäjSU            13,56 

     Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi                DNS 

     Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Tiia Rintaniemi                         1984 SeinäjSU               DQ 

 

N 200 m

 

  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU              25,31 

  2. Anna Julin                              1994 IFNykn              25,33 

  3. Elisa Hakamäki                               LahAhk              25,53 

  4. Mette Paavolainen                       1994 IKFalken            25,60 

  5. Nathalie Nystrand                       1995 IFFyren             26,06 

  6. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              26,25 

  7. Neea Honkala                            1995 LahdA               26,39 

  8. Emilia Borgmästars                           IKFalk              26,40 

  9. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           26,50 

 10. Emilija Manninen                        1981 JyväskKU            26,71 

 11. Milla Kelo                              1978 KeskiUYU            27,44 

 12. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy              27,45 

 13. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            29,41 

     Jonna Kangasniemi                       1991 NoormNo               DNS 

     Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau               DNS 

 

Erä 1                 Tuuli:-1,3

 

  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU              25,31 

  2. Anna Julin                              1994 IFNykn              25,33 

  3. Elisa Hakamäki                               LahAhk              25,53 

  4. Mette Paavolainen                       1994 IKFalken            25,60 

  5. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              26,25 

  6. Emilia Borgmästars                           IKFalk              26,40 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli:-1,9

 

  1. Nathalie Nystrand                       1995 IFFyren             26,06 

  2. Neea Honkala                            1995 LahdA               26,39 

  3. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           26,50 

  4. Emilija Manninen                        1981 JyväskKU            26,71 

     Jonna Kangasniemi                       1991 NoormNo               DNS 

     Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau               DNS 

 

Erä 3                Tuuli:-1,0

 

  1. Milla Kelo                              1978 KeskiUYU            27,44 

  2. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy              27,45 

  3. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            29,41 

     Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

N 800 m

 

  1. Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU             2.15,49 

  2. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy            2.16,60 

  3. Maria Murtorinne                        1990 KuopRei           2.16,83 

  4. Sanni Taipalus                          1996 LehtimJy          2.17,11 

  5. Marianne Pitkänen                       1994 KuopRei           2.17,12 

  6. Henni Tofferi                           1986 ViipU             2.17,59 

  7. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa            2.17,91 

  8. Iiris Moisio                            1999 KuopRei           2.18,03 

  9. Kia Heiskanen                           2000 PyhtYr            2.18,48 

 10. Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 SavonlRie         2.18,55 

 11. Annina Walling                          1985 PolvijU           2.19,06 

 12. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              2.20,82 

 13. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu          2.21,63 

 14. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            2.21,96 

 15. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy            2.23,34 

 16. Lycke Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS            2.23,42 

 17. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy            2.23,57 

 18. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU             2.27,12 

 19. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             2.30,96 

 20. Sara Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei           2.34,69 

     Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa                DNS 

     Saara Norrgrann                         1987 IFLänken              DNS 

     Emelie Krook                            1991 IFKraft               DNS 

     Sallamari Koskinen                      1994 IFDrott               DNS 

     Kaisa Siukonen                          2001 TampPy                DNS 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU             2.15,49 

  2. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy            2.16,60 

  3. Maria Murtorinne                        1990 KuopRei           2.16,83 

  4. Sanni Taipalus                          1996 LehtimJy          2.17,11 

  5. Marianne Pitkänen                       1994 KuopRei           2.17,12 

  6. Henni Tofferi                           1986 ViipU             2.17,59 

  7. Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 SavonlRie         2.18,55 

  8. Annina Walling                          1985 PolvijU           2.19,06 

  9. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              2.20,82 

 10. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy            2.23,34 

 11. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU             2.27,12 

     Saara Norrgrann                         1987 IFLänken              DNS 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa            2.17,91 

  2. Iiris Moisio                            1999 KuopRei           2.18,03 

  3. Kia Heiskanen                           2000 PyhtYr            2.18,48 

  4. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu          2.21,63 

  5. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            2.21,96 

  6. Lycke Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS            2.23,42 

  7. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy            2.23,57 

  8. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             2.30,96 

  9. Sara Hänninen                           1996 KuopRei           2.34,69 

     Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa                DNS 

     Emelie Krook                            1991 IFKraft               DNS 

     Sallamari Koskinen                      1994 IFDrott               DNS 

     Kaisa Siukonen                          2001 TampPy                DNS 

 

N 3-ottelu 200 m Tuuli:-1,0

 

  1. Paula Pelkonen                          1989 MikkKV              27,25 

  2. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU              32,71 

 

 

N 3000 m

 

 

  1. Heidi Eriksson                          1986 IKFalken          9.30,94 

  2. Johanna Peiponen                        1990 RovanLa           9.32,21 

  3. Minttu Hukka                            1995 KarhKa            9.49,90 

  4. Noora Wallenius                         1996 KeskiUYU          9.55,04 

  5. Silja Meronen                           1996 OrimJy            9.55,66 

  6. Mona Jäppinen                           1997 PorvU            10.11,57 

  7. Aino Kivenmäki                          1996 KuortKu          10.17,41 

  8. Anna Vuorimaa                           1991 HeinI            10.18,30 

  9. Venla Mäkäräinen                        1993 KuopRei          10.24,02 

 10. Katri Niemistö                          1994 JyväskKU         10.26,20 

 11. Sofia Muinonen                          1996 EspTa            10.27,46 

 12. Iida Haataja                            1994 PudasjU          10.30,23 

 13. Nora Horn                               1992 PorvU            10.44,32 

 14. Jasmin Nyyssönen                        1998 JyväskKU         10.45,31 

 15. Venla Ranta                             2000 LempKiYU         10.46,17 

 16. Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa           10.47,73 

 17. Anne-Marika Partanen                    1987 KuopRei          10.48,56 

 18. Suvi Miettinen                          1988 TuUL             10.49,82 

 19. Eija Kellokoski-Kari                    1973 VetU             11.00,60 

     Ada Jalkanen                            2000 PorvU                 DNF 

     Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE                  DNS 

     Alisa Vainio                            1997 LappUM                DNS 

 

N Korkeus

 

  1. Laura Rautanen                          1988 VilppVei              184 

         170 174 178 181 184 188

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  2. Viivi Voutilainen                       1993 TuUL                  174 

         170 174 178

           O   O XXX

  3. Heidi Erkinheimo                        1994 SeinäjSU              170 

         170 174

           O XXX

  3. Gabriela Kosonen                        1995 TampPy                170 

         160 165 170 174

           O   O   O XXX

  5. Ilona Äyräväinen                        1997 KarhKa                165 

         160 165 170

           O   O XXX

  6. Heta Tuuri                              1995 LahdA                 165 

         160 165 170

          XO   O XXX

  7. Katri Katainen                          1999 KeurKi                149 

         140 143 146 149 152

           O  XO   O   O XXX

     Senni Ronkainen                         1993 KarhU                 DNS 

        

        

     Venla Ruotanen                          1999 YlivKu                DNS 

        

        

 

N 3-ottelu Korkeus

 

  1. Paula Pelkonen                          1989 MikkKV                158 

         140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161

           O   -   O   0  XO XXO  XO XXX

  2. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU                134 

         113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

 

N Pituus

 

  1. Heta Haapala                            1996 TampPy               6,00 +1,6            

             X  5,78  5,90     X     X  6,00

                +1,9  +1,6              +1,6

  2. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58                5,93 +0,6            

             X  5,60     X  5,50  5,87  5,93

                -0,6        +0,2  +1,5  +0,6

  3. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               5,89 +2,3   5,83 +0,9

          5,77  5,83  5,85     X  5,89  5,82

          +1,2  +0,9  +3,3        +2,3  +1,1

  4. Kristiina Vuorvirta                          HelsKV               5,80 +1,7            

          5,78  5,80     X     X  5,61     X

          +2,2  +1,7              +1,9      

  5. Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy               5,70 +2,3   5,65 +1,5

          5,65  5,44  5,70  5,54     X     X

          +1,5  +0,5  +2,3  +0,4            

  6. Roosa Määttälä                          1997 KokkVei              5,68 +1,2            

             X     X  5,68  5,62     X  5,68

                      +1,2  +1,9        +1,2

  7. Jonna Kangasniemi                       1991 NoormNo              5,54 +0,3            

          5,54     X  5,44     X     X     X

          +0,3        +0,4                  

  8. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               5,36 +1,4            

          5,36     X  5,25     X  5,30     X

          +1,4        +2,2        +1,1      

  9. Elisa Oksanen                           1993 TampPy               5,30 +0,2            

          5,30  5,08  5,29

          +0,2  +1,5  +0,8

 10. Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei              5,12 +0,2            

          5,12     X     X

          +0,2            

 11. Miia Ruokaismäki                             RuovPon              4,71 +0,2            

             X  4,71     X

                +0,2      

     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa             DNS                 

        

        

     Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS                DNS                 

        

        

     Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU              DNS                 

        

        

     Irina Potinoja                          1998 LohtVei               DNS                 

        

        

     Lotta Harala                                 TampPyr               DNS                 

        

        

 

N Kuula

 

  1. Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen              1993 AlajA               13,71 

              X      X  12,63      X  12,97  13,71

  2. Jessica Meriheinä                       1995 LiljIK              13,15 

          12,62      X  13,15  12,79  13,03      X

  3. Maria Pulkkinen                         1989 MerikI              12,52 

          12,09  12,52  11,79  11,57  12,25      X

  4. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               11,94 

              X      X  11,94      X      X      X

  5. Milla Kelo                              1978 KeskiUYU            11,27 

          10,56  11,27  11,03  11,24  11,15  11,16

  6. Mari Kahilainen                         1999 PihtipTui           10,45 

          10,14      X   9,75  10,45  10,41  10,20

  7. Naomi Nzeza                             1997 JyväskKU            10,22 

           9,47      X   9,96  10,10  10,22  10,03

  8. Tuire Rintaniemi                        1984 SeinäjSU            10,21 

          10,21      X      X      X      X  10,09

  9. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU             9,55 

           9,55      X   8,79   8,94   9,29   8,87

 

N 3-ottelu Kuula

 

  1. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU               9,46 

           8,98   9,13   9,46

  2. Paula Pelkonen                          1989 MikkKV               9,03 

           9,03   8,64   9,03

 

N Kiekko

 

  1. Katri Hirvonen                          1990 JoensKa             52,75 

              X  49,90      X      X  51,53  52,75

  2. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               50,44 

          43,95  48,02  46,56  50,44  48,47  48,10

  3. Tanja Komulainen                        1980 TampPy              49,40 

          48,00  48,92      X  48,35  49,40      X

  4. Salla Sipponen                          1995 KeurKi              47,40 

          46,69  45,33  45,16      X  45,92  47,40

  5. Heini Järventausta                      1994 LempKiYU            46,65 

          44,42  44,97  44,52  46,65  46,44  45,86

  6. Jessica Meriheinä                       1995 LiljIK              43,34 

              X      X  39,18  43,34      X      X

  7. Johanna Lehtiö                          1997 KU-58               42,73 

              X  42,73      X      X      X  39,81

  8. Milla Kelo                              1978 KeskiUYU            40,88 

              X  37,08  39,99  40,88      X  39,35

     Kaisa Ilonen                            1992 KangKi                 NM 

        

 

N 3-ottelu

 

  1. Paula Pelkonen                          1989 MikkKV               1869

        158    9,03   27,25

        712     466     691

                           

  2. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU               1253

        134    9,46   32,71

        449     494     310

                           

 

T9 40 m

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 SuolU                7,03 

  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               7,18 

  3. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             7,33 

  4. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                7,47 

  5. Iita Pänkäläinen                        2006 KeurKi               7,68 

  6. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                7,73 

  7. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                7,75 

  8. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                7,82 

  9. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                7,90 

 10. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa               7,97 

 11. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               8,26 

 12. Elina Vakkilainen                       2008 VantSa               8,27 

     Vilma Knutar                            2006 KokkVei               DNS 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 SuolU                7,03 

  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               7,18 

  3. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             7,33 

  4. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                7,82 

  5. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                7,90 

  6. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               8,26 

     Vilma Knutar                            2006 KokkVei               DNS 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                7,47 

  2. Iita Pänkäläinen                        2006 KeurKi               7,68 

  3. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                7,73 

  4. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                7,75 

  5. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa               7,97 

  6. Elina Vakkilainen                       2008 VantSa               8,27 

 

T9 Pituus

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 SuolU                3,60                 

          3,30  3,50  3,60  3,26

                                

  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               3,55                 

          3,55  3,55  3,55  3,41

                                

  3. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                3,18                 

             -  3,17  3,18  2,98

                                

  4. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                2,97                 

          2,97  2,55  2,72  2,89

                                

  5. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             2,95                 

             -  2,95  2,55  2,89

                                

  6. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                2,94                 

          2,93  2,77  2,74  2,94

                                

  7. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                2,75                 

          2,75  2,68  2,47  2,73

                                

  8. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY             2,74                 

          2,74  2,58  2,56  2,63

                                

  9. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                2,74                 

          2,74  2,39  2,27  2,18

                                

 10. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa               2,73                 

             -     -  2,73  2,72

                                

 11. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               2,73                 

          2,70  2,73  2,55  2,46

                                

 12. Iita Pänkäläinen                        2006 KeurKi               2,61                 

          2,50  1,87  2,61  2,44

                                

 13. Elina Vakkilainen                       2008 VantSa               2,50                 

          2,43  2,45  2,39  2,50

                                

     Vilma Knutar                            2006 KokkVei               DNS                 

        

        

 

T11 60 m

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             9,49 

  2. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               9,61 

  3. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               9,85 

  4. Iida Upla                               2005 PylkönmY             9,86 

  5. Netta Kallio                                 PylkYrit             9,89 

  6. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 SuolU               10,02 

  7. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              10,08 

  8. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY            10,17 

  9. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi              10,21 

 10. Nea Rajala                                   KeurKis             10,32 

 11. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               10,39 

 12. Enni Viljanmaa                          2004 TeuvRi              10,53 

 13. Anni Lukkarinen                         2005 JyväskKU            10,84 

 14. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU               10,86 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             9,49 

  2. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               9,61 

  3. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               9,85 

  4. Netta Kallio                                 PylkYrit             9,89 

  5. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY            10,17 

  6. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi              10,21 

  7. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               10,39 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Iida Upla                               2005 PylkönmY             9,86 

  2. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 SuolU               10,02 

  3. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              10,08 

  4. Nea Rajala                                   KeurKis             10,32 

  5. Enni Viljanmaa                          2004 TeuvRi              10,53 

  6. Anni Lukkarinen                         2005 JyväskKU            10,84 

  7. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU               10,86 

 

T11 Pituus

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             4,02                 

          3,84  3,74  3,89  4,02

                                

  2. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY             3,66                 

          3,56  3,52  3,66     -

                                

  3. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               3,65                 

          3,63  3,65  3,53  3,53

                                

  4. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               3,65                 

          3,65  3,37  3,36  3,55

                                

  5. Netta Kallio                                 PylkYrit             3,61                 

          3,35  3,48  3,60  3,61

                                

  6. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               3,60                 

          3,57  3,35  3,60  3,59

                                

  7. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               3,49                 

          3,47  3,27  3,49  3,40

                                

  8. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                3,32                 

          3,20  3,11  2,94  3,32

                                

  9. Nea Rajala                                   KeurKis              3,08                 

          3,08  3,08  3,04     -

                                

 10. Iida Upla                               2005 PylkönmY             3,04                 

          3,04  2,77  2,95  2,94

                                

 11. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU                2,97                 

          2,23     -  2,97  2,88

                                

 12. Anni Lukkarinen                         2005 JyväskKU             2,88                 

          2,79  2,83  2,78  2,88

                                

 

T13 60 m Tuuli:-1,0

 

 

  1. Elina Mettälä                           2003 HKV                  8,65 

  2. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY             8,85 

  3. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU             8,95 

  4. Sanni Huuskonen                              KeurKis              9,05 

  5. Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei              9,36 

  6. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi             9,50 

  7. Jenna Lahti                             2003 SuolU               10,36 

     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T13 Kuula

 

  1. Aino Savolainen                         2002 ÄänekU               8,77 

           8,50   8,52   8,77   8,53   8,35   8,56

  2. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             7,95 

           7,95   6,98   7,54   7,39   7,84   7,51

  3. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi             7,82 

           6,25   7,16   6,79   7,29   6,94   7,82

  4. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU             7,12 

           6,82   7,12   5,99   7,08   7,04   6,67

  5. Jenna Lahti                             2003 SuolU                6,25 

           5,11   5,83   5,85   5,94   6,16   6,25

  6. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               5,85 

           5,10   5,70   5,53   5,85   5,76   5,38

  7. Viivi Lukin                             2002 KuopRei              5,84 

              -      -      -   5,83      -   5,84

  8. Anja Savolainen                         2005 ÄänekU               5,37 

           5,36   5,37   5,21   5,07   4,92   5,12

 

T15 100 m Tuuli:-0,9

 

 

  1. Neea Puskala                            2001 ÄhtU                13,16 

  2. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU               13,57 

  3. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei             13,91 

  4. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 TeuvRi              14,28 

  5. Anni Pekkala                            2001 KaipVi              15,14 

     Kiia Suomalainen                        2001 JämsI                 DNS 

     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T15 Kuula

 

  1. Felicia Meriheinä                       2001 LiljIK              11,94 

          10,59  11,15  10,89      -  11,94  11,77

  2. Saana Torniainen                        2000 KuusKi              10,15 

           9,14  10,15  10,05      -      -      -

 

T15 Keihäs

 

  1. Jenna Harju                             2001 TöysVe              44,68 

          43,26  39,10      -  41,36  44,68  43,12

  2. Saara Ahonen                            2001 KeurKi              34,02 

          33,42  33,90  31,86  32,57  33,60  34,02

  3. Veera Nousiainen                        2001 KeurKi              32,45 

          32,45  29,78  28,10  27,85  26,78  30,78

  4. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei             24,85 

              -      -  21,98  24,07      -  24,85

 

N17 Seiväs

 

  1. Milla Pohjola                           1998 MultJy                305 

         275 285 295 305 315

           O XXO   O   O XXX

  2. Emma Mäkelä                             1998 MultJy                295 

         275 285 295 305

          XO   - XXO XXX

  3. Riikka Konttinen                        1998 MultJy                275 

         265 275 285 295

           O XXO   - XXX