osallistujat

Nro Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi) Seura SB PB


N 100m

7 Alina Puhakka Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,25 12,98

33 Elisa Juntunen Äänekosken Urheilijat 13,89

57 Iina Rantonen Viipurin Urheilijat 13,35 13,35

62 Janina Jaatinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,36 13,22

65 Jenna Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 12,42 12,42

80 Juuli Saloniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 13,77 13,77

89 Kerttu Kinnunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,53 13,29

109 Miina Palonen Viitasaaren Viesti 12,44

115 Neea Puskala Ähtärin Urheilijat 12,96 12,61

117 Nelli Pajula Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,88 13,88

135 Pirkko Järvikylä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,07 13,07

146 Saana Takala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 13,09 12,75

158 Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,76 12,79


N 800m

12 Anne Lyytinen Runners Club 2.25,41 2.25,41

31 Elina Mettälä Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.16,11 2.14,79

47 Heini Rytkönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.36,02

50 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 2.29,42

80 Juuli Saloniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 2.37,97

101 Mari Bergdahl Kälviän Tarmo 2.28,73

142 Ronja Haavisto Nokian Urheilijat 2.25,22 2.22,64


N 3000m

11 Anna-Elina Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

12 Anne Lyytinen Runners Club 10.58,13 10.58,13

13 Anne Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera 10.20,73 10.20,73

14 Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas 10.14,77

22 Cecilia Österblad Vasa IS 11.21,28 10.30,84

34 Elisa Sihvola Viipurin Urheilijat 10.37,92 10.28,50

36 Elma Hannikainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 10.13,79

38 Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot 10.31,79 10.27,19

39 Emma Katajalaakso Lahden Ahkera 9.54,78 9.54,78

40 Emma Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.34,26 10.34,26

46 Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urheilijat 10.59,82 10.59,82

50 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat

69 Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi 9.48,64 9.14,82

82 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 10.56,40 10.27,99

84 Kaisa Tyni Pyhtään Yritys 9.44,90 9.26,68

97 Lotta Tarvainen Joensuun Kataja 10.36,60

102 Mari Hyyppä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11.01,14

105 Melissa Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 11.04,46 11.04,46

118 Nerea Abrego Helsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki Runners ry

128 Oona-Mari Hakulinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.31,67 10.20,61

134 Pihla Hokkanen Kuopion Reipas 10.18,04 10.18,04

140 Rita Karjalainen Kuopion Reipas 10.45,61

153 Satu Rautiainen Koiviston Kipinä 10.20,86

169 Venla Mäkäräinen Kuopion Reipas 9.52,73

170 Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.28,33

171 Venla Saari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat


N Korkeus

6 Alina Kinnunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

57 Iina Rantonen Viipurin Urheilijat 155

68 Johanna Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 170 170

88 Katri Katainen Keuruun Kisailijat 155 160

154 Siiri Lithovius Limingan Niittomiehet 155 157

164 Tuuli Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat 165 175

172 Vilja Liimatainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 145 145


N Pituus

1 Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4,98 5,51

10 Anna Pyykkö Oriveden Ponnistus

20 Arlena Mikkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 5,20 5,40

43 Gia Reinholm Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,94 5,94

62 Janina Jaatinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,27 5,27

65 Jenna Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 5,50

68 Johanna Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,50 5,50

104 Meeri Elomaa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5,51 5,70

106 Merette Koskenniemi Tampereen Urheilijat -38

109 Miina Palonen Viitasaaren Viesti 5,79

114 Monika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,14 5,32

125 Oona Hietala Tampereen Pyrintö 5,83 5,92

126 Oona Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,68 6,27

133 Paula Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 5,77 5,86

135 Pirkko Järvikylä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,04 5,04

139 Riikka Savolainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4,95 5,64

146 Saana Takala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5,37

155 Sini Sanaslahti Kaipolan Vire 6,03 6,33

157 Suvi Eerikäinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,95

175 Wilhelmiina Harju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,75 5,75


N Kuula

15 Annukka Vainonen Iitin Pyrintö 14,57 14,57

37 Emilia Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 14,97 15,38

41 Eucabeth Kivikangas Alajärven Ankkurit

42 Eveliina Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 16,16 16,61

44 Hanna-Mari Heinonen Toijalan Vauhti 8,31 9,01

59 Inka Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,09 11,20

83 Kaisa Kymäläinen Oriveden Ponnistus 16,20

112 Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen Himangan Urheilijat 13,29 14,36

127 Oona Viljanen Oriveden Ponnistus


N Kiekko

15 Annukka Vainonen Iitin Pyrintö 47,59 47,59

48 Helena Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 55,12 56,80

117 Nelli Pajula Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 32,98 34,66

121 Nilla Rättyä Janakkalan Jana 44,31 45,13

148 Salla Sipponen Keuruun Kisailijat 58,92 59,70

151 Sanni Kuparinen Janakkalan Jana 50,06 50,06

163 Tuula Penttinen Puumalan Viri 47,71 50,77


M 100m

58 Ilpo Kantanen Kuopion Reipas 11,47 11,37

74 Juho Rönkä Janakkalan Jana 11,55 11,16

138 Richard Liemula Kuopion Reipas 11,38

180 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana


M 800m

4 Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.51,39

5 Alex Rauhala Vasa IS 1.52,62 1.52,62

16 Anssi Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä 2.10,10 2.10,10

25 Eemeli Hirvonen Liperin Taimi 2.11,65

54 Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna 2.01,21 2.01,21

67 Jimi Alastalo Joensuun Kataja 2.06,04

78 Jussi Raittinen Kurikan Ryhti 1.52,08

123 Oliver Asikainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.01,08

132 Patrik Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.02,45 2.02,09

141 Robert Hagström Gamlakarleby IF 1.56,29

145 Roope Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 2.01,52 1.56,97

156 Sisu Moilanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.10,67


M 3000m

4 Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8.20,12

18 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Lahden Ahkera 8.19,53

19 Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 8.58,05 8.41,20

28 Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8.50,44 8.11,65

45 Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera 8.14,03

63 Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö 8.15,12 8.12,87

70 Jonas Ingo Vasa IS 9.05,74

72 Joonatan Oporta Turun Urheiluliitto 9.07,37 8.46,96

90 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 9.10,70

93 Lassi Korpijärvi Toholammin Urheilijat

108 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9.02,18 8.22,73

110 Mikko Patana Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.02,41 8.37,09

120 Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset 9.00,01

122 Nuutti Lintunen Tampereen Pyrintö 9.01,06 9.01,06

131 Panu Jantunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8.20,68

165 Tuure Haapanen Turun Urheiluliitto 8.56,04 8.38,42

166 Väinö Klemola Kuopion Reipas 8.33,66


M Korkeus

21 Arttu Mattila Äänekosken Urheilijat 210 221

23 Daniel Kosonen Tampereen Pyrintö 220 221

103 Matias Mustonen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 213 213


M Kuula

79 Jussi Tukeva Jalasjärven Jalas 15,71 16,36

94 Lauri Laasala Toijalan Vauhti 13,47 13,48


M Kiekko

73 Juhani Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 44,24 45,87

81 Juuso Sillanpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 46,63 55,12

85 Kalle Kivioja Nokian Urheilijat 51,85 51,85

124 Olli-Pekka Korhonen Kaavin Kaiku 49,56 54,53

129 Oskari Perälampi Espoon Tapiot 52,81 58,07

136 Pyry Niskala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 61,66

137 Rami Kankaanpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 52,39 52,39

160 Teemu Poikolainen Joensuun Kataja 51,97 54,85

173 Ville Kivioja Nokian Urheilijat 52,02 58,43


P9 40m

60 Jalo Raaska Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

119 Niilo Niemelä Keuruun Kisailijat 7,47 7,47

130 Paavali Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat


P9 Pituus

60 Jalo Raaska Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

119 Niilo Niemelä Keuruun Kisailijat 3,01 3,01

130 Paavali Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2,85 2,85


T9 40m

77 Juliet Kouko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9

1 Kiia Saarinen Tampereen Pyrintö

96 Lilja Lakanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7,97 7,97

147 Säde Lindgren Karstulan Kiva 6,85

182 Ella Vehniäinen Viitasaaren Viesti


T9 Pituus

77 Juliet Kouko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

91 Kiia Saarinen Tampereen Pyrintö

96 Lilja Lakanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2,66 2,66

182 Ella Vehniäinen Viitasaaren Viesti


P11 60m

30 Elias Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat 10,94 10,94

75 Juho Sorri Keuruun Kisailijat

100 Manu Saarinen Vilppulan Veikot 9,97 9,97

162 Topi Turpeinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9,43 9,43


P11 1000m

26 Eemeli Suutari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.23,33 3.23,33

30 Elias Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat 4.01,90

51 Herkko Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.25,72

87 Kasper Ekonoja Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.21,63 3.21,63

162 Topi Turpeinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.30,37 3.30,37


P11 Pituus

30 Elias Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat 3,08 3,10

75 Juho Sorri Keuruun Kisailijat

100 Manu Saarinen Vilppulan Veikot 3,49

162 Topi Turpeinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4,17 4,19


T11 60m

2 Aada Varjamo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,03 10,03

3 Aino Teppola Hausjärven Urheilijat

8 Alisa Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat 9,64 9,64

66 Jessi Saloniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 9,85 9,85

99 Maisa Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,45 10,45

107 Meri Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8,96 8,96

111 Minja Kautto Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9,57 9,57

144 Ronja Schulman Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,77 10,77

168 Venla Kolu Keuruun Kisailijat 11,20 11,20

183 Emilia Vehniäinen Viitasaaren Viesti


T11 1000m

2 Aada Varjamo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.09,99 4.09,99

8 Alisa Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat 3.57,51 3.48,87

9 Amanda Onnela Kangasalan Kisa 4.02,49 4.02,49

53 Hilla Ruokostenpohja Kaipolan Vire 3.31,75 3.31,75

56 Iida Taini Kaipolan Vire 4.10,63

61 Janette Tarkiainen Heinolan Isku 3.47,12

99 Maisa Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.26,14 4.26,14

107 Meri Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.37,96

111 Minja Kautto Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.35,16 3.35,16

149 Salla Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 3.55,54 3.55,54

167 Valpuri Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.10,68


T11 Pituus

2 Aada Varjamo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3,08 3,08

3 Aino Teppola Hausjärven Urheilijat 3,24 3,24

8 Alisa Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat 3,83

66 Jessi Saloniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 3,54 3,58

99 Maisa Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3,42 3,42

107 Meri Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4,29 4,29

111 Minja Kautto Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4,02 4,02

144 Ronja Schulman Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3,20 3,26

149 Salla Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 3,15 3,15

168 Venla Kolu Keuruun Kisailijat 2,81 2,81

183 Emilia Vehniäinen Viitasaaren Viesti


P13 60m

17 Anton Lindgren Karstulan Kiva 8,76 8,61


T13 60m

24 Daniela Snäll Noormarkun Nopsa 8,86 8,86

55 Ida Saarinen Vilppulan Veikot 9,03 9,03

98 Maiju Mettälä Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 9,62

159 Taika Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 9,24 9,24


T13 Kuula

32 Elina Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 6,78

159 Taika Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot


P15 2000m

29 Elias Ruokostenpohja Kaipolan Vire 7.11,35

95 Lauri Lakanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 6.46,32

150 Samuel Kiviharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat 6.46,94 6.46,94

152 Santeri Kallio Kälviän Tarmo 6.41,84 6.41,84


T15 2000m

35 Elli Taini Kaipolan Vire 8.06,80

49 Helmi Haavisto Nokian Urheilijat 7.19,01 7.19,01

52 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 7.09,66

116 Nella Hjort Espoon Tapiot

159 Taika Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot

174 Viola Jokiaho Ähtärin Urheilijat 8.18,91 7.47,92


N17 Seiväs

64 Jenna Tuomaala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 341 341

86 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves 301 301

164 Tuuli Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat 380 390

181 Essi Melender Vaasan Vasama


N17 Kuula

92 Kristiina Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat

143 Ronja Harju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,41 10,87

164 Tuuli Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat 11,72 13,33


M17 Seiväs

27 Eemil Hallikainen Kaavin Kaiku

71 Joona Ali-Haapala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 421

76 Jukka Järvenpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1

61 Tommi Järvenpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 391 391